Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24724.160.3223-11-201710:14:1524511.7524738.72
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42689.30.1723-11-201710:14:1542362.8742698.87
FTSE Italia STAR37163.890.1223-11-201710:14:0036884.7837163.89
FTSE MIB22390.240.3423-11-201710:14:1522191.7222405.57

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund141-0.11.77
Spread BONO-Bund1111.551.46
Spread OAT-Bund3210.67

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SOFTEC3.387.7809:54:153.253.3783.273.386
EQUITA GROUP3.096.5510:13:433.083.0883.0743.23
WM CAPITAL0.6286.4410:12:040.6150.6280.57350.65
RISANAMENTO0.03545.9910:10:050.0350.03540.03340.0359
ASTALDI2.4525.6010:14:072.4522.462.3262.468
CREDITO VALTELLINESE1.4834.8110:13:081.4711.4791.4311.484
AEDES0.4784.3210:11:220.47690.47980.46280.482

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
A.S. ROMA0.52-4.4110:12:580.51850.520.5130.529
DIGITOUCH1.296-3.5710:11:251.2961.3471.2961.325
BCA CARIGE0.0109-3.5410:14:100.01090.0110.01090.0113
SAP96.2-3.0209:55:1996.196.2596.296.2
BIODUE5.42-2.9510:03:275.4155.495.45.5
PORTALE SARDEGNA3.082-2.9010:08:482.9443.23.0823.082
SOGEFI4.096-2.8510:11:404.0944.14.0824.18

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8240.4310:13:352.8242.8262.7922.832
UNICREDIT16.820.5410:14:0316.8216.8316.6116.85
ENEL5.3651.0410:13:475.365.3655.295.365
ENI13.9-0.0710:12:4213.8913.913.8213.92
STMICROELECTRONICS20.681.2710:13:2520.6720.6820.2720.68
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.94-0.0710:13:3514.9314.9414.7815.01
TELECOM ITALIA0.7041.8110:14:150.70350.7040.6840.7055

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.4660.1622-11-2017
Brasilian Real3.82880.2122-11-2017
Corona ceca25.469-0.2522-11-2017
Corona danese7.4420.0122-11-2017
Corona norvegese9.6723-0.1722-11-2017
Corona svedese9.8818-0.6622-11-2017
Dollaro australiano1.55030.2422-11-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4969-0.2522-11-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.17750.2522-11-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.58850.0422-11-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.71830.0122-11-2017
Dollaro USA1.17490.2622-11-2017
Fiorino ungherese313.540.1922-11-2017
Franco svizzero1.1609-0.2722-11-2017
Kuna croata7.5770.1622-11-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-11-2017
Lira sterlina0.88810.3522-11-2017
Mexican peso22.0985-0.4722-11-2017
Nuova lira turca4.65570.5522-11-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.6525-0.0922-11-2017
Peso filippino59.4990.2822-11-2017
Rand sudafricano16.309-1.1522-11-2017
Ringgit malese4.8292-0.2722-11-2017
Rublo russo68.9476-0.8822-11-2017
Rupia Indiana76.2510.2422-11-2017
Rupia indonesiana15879.95020.1822-11-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.13920.1022-11-2017
Won sudcoreano1280.170.2722-11-2017
Yen131.61-0.2022-11-2017
Yuan cinese7.77550.0422-11-2017
Zloty polacco4.2155-0.3222-11-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati