Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24432.180.4620-06-201817:26:1524349.7624569.37
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41547.160.2420-06-201817:26:1541443.9641758.94
FTSE Italia STAR37670.120.6720-06-201817:26:0037545.2537695.69
FTSE MIB22189.60.4820-06-201817:26:2422107.3822325.38

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund217-0.072.54
Spread BONO-Bund870.231.24
Spread OAT-Bund333.710.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV4.5114.4717:15:25003.954.51
MONDO TV FRANCE0.07512.6116:50:2800.07520.06840.075
ASSITECA2.6711.2516:05:402.622.682.442.67
ACOTEL GROUP4.4511.2516:08:3004.264.024.45
IT WAY1.19511.1617:25:161.191.21.141.28
SERVIZI ITALIA4.5810.6317:24:584.594.624.194.58
MONDO TV SUISSE1.07510.6017:23:261.071.0850.9981.09

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO22.43-8.5617:26:1622.4222.4422.1623.08
STARBUCKS CORP45.7-6.3517:10:5745.245.445.748.1
ECOSUNTEK5.52-4.1716:17:335.55.525.55.6
NOVA RE4.2495-3.9717:13:334.164.24954.224.25
RISANAMENTO0.0273-3.8717:09:560.02740.02780.02730.0284
EPRICE1.702-3.8417:24:321.691.7021.6861.816
SAFE BAG4.6-3.3617:25:524.5654.674.64.8

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT14.9483.3317:26:2314.9414.9514.65614.968
INTESA SANPAOLO2.6091.6817:26:232.60852.60952.5892.6275
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES17.71-0.1617:26:2317.70817.71217.6117.914
BANCO BPM2.6083.0817:26:232.6082.60852.5782.6205
ENEL4.826-0.1017:26:234.8264.8274.7964.87
ENI15.532-0.0517:26:2115.5315.53415.43815.72
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO22.43-8.5617:26:1622.4222.4422.1623.08

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9870.2920-06-2018
Brasilian Real4.3273-0.6020-06-2018
Corona ceca25.8350.0920-06-2018
Corona danese7.4525-0.0120-06-2018
Corona islandese125.8-0.3220-06-2018
Corona norvegese9.4693-0.2120-06-2018
Corona svedese10.2755-0.4620-06-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5688-0.0420-06-2018
Dollaro canadese1.53980.5220-06-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.08470.3520-06-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.57180.2120-06-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.68530.6320-06-2018
Dollaro USA1.15780.3820-06-2018
Fiorino ungherese324.15-0.0620-06-2018
Franco svizzero1.15370.3120-06-2018
Kuna croata7.3836-0.0320-06-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-06-2018
Lira sterlina0.87880.2120-06-2018
Mexican peso23.6794-0.6920-06-2018
Nuova lira turca5.4943-0.0520-06-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66950.0320-06-2018
Peso filippino61.8640.5620-06-2018
Rand sudafricano15.8367-0.9620-06-2018
Ringgit malese4.63180.3120-06-2018
Rublo russo73.6225-0.2520-06-2018
Rupia Indiana78.86-0.0120-06-2018
Rupia indonesiana16320.2305-0.1020-06-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.20850.0720-06-2018
Won sudcoreano1281.98-0.4620-06-2018
Yen127.390.4820-06-2018
Yuan cinese7.49530.2520-06-2018
Zloty polacco4.31520.0220-06-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati