Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23335.870.3229-06-201709:06:4523335.8723362.4
FTSE Italia Mid Cap397060.0429-06-201709:06:4539689.8139721.96
FTSE Italia STAR34751.630.1729-06-201709:06:0034689.634751.63
FTSE MIB21108.810.2929-06-201709:07:5621105.9521155.29

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1713.22.08
Spread BONO-Bund1103.941.46
Spread OAT-Bund4013.80.76

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MAILUP2.77.2309:03:112.6822.72.72.7
ENERTRONICA3.2766.3609:04:483.2123.2463.23.31
BRIOSCHI0.07264.4609:06:340.07080.07260.07050.0737
NET INSURANCE4.3783.7409:05:144.2124.3784.264.378
NETWEEK0.37352.9209:04:360.35520.36590.37350.3735
BIOERA0.28462.7109:06:260.27190.28460.28460.2846
BANCO BPM2.9042.1109:06:542.9042.9062.8742.91

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
PRELIOS0.1141-4.9209:06:460.11410.11550.1120.119
PININFARINA SPA2.248-3.5209:05:502.242.2462.2182.25
VINCI76.85-3.0909:06:2976.5576.7576.8576.85
COVER 5011.05-2.5609:00:0411.0511.3311.0511.05
CIR-COMP IND RIUNITE1.282-2.5109:02:591.3021.3081.2821.307
SALINI IMPREGILO RSP6.84-2.2909:07:416.6956.9256.6856.84
POLIGRAF. S. F6.425-2.2109:00:596.4256.516.4256.425

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8421.0709:06:532.842.8442.8262.848
UNICREDIT16.870.0009:06:5116.8716.8916.8717.02
BANCO BPM2.9042.1109:06:542.9042.9062.8742.91
ENI13.620.4409:06:5113.6113.6213.6113.65
STMICROELECTRONICS13.011.5609:06:4912.9913.0112.9813.1
GENERALI ASS14.550.1409:06:5314.5414.5514.5414.61
UBI BANCA3.821.0609:06:533.8183.8243.7843.84

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.6751.0128-06-2017
Brasilian Real3.76321.1228-06-2017
Corona ceca26.3260.2128-06-2017
Corona danese7.43660.0128-06-2017
Corona norvegese9.6020.8628-06-2017
Corona svedese9.7780.1028-06-2017
Dollaro australiano1.49861.1328-06-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4888-0.0528-06-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.87590.8928-06-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.57520.8128-06-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.56481.4128-06-2017
Dollaro USA1.13750.8628-06-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.540.0528-06-2017
Franco svizzero1.09130.2828-06-2017
Kuna croata7.41280.0828-06-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0028-06-2017
Lira sterlina0.88520.1828-06-2017
Mexican peso20.43441.5228-06-2017
Nuova lira turca4.00791.4028-06-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.551-0.2728-06-2017
Peso filippino57.5181.5328-06-2017
Rand sudafricano14.8081.7228-06-2017
Ringgit malese4.89221.1628-06-2017
Rublo russo67.90142.0328-06-2017
Rupia Indiana73.43450.9328-06-2017
Rupia indonesiana15160.03031.0228-06-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.0040.9528-06-2017
Won sudcoreano1300.611.3128-06-2017
Yen127.531.0928-06-2017
Yuan cinese7.73480.6428-06-2017
Zloty polacco4.23750.5328-06-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati