Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25088.080.0912-12-201717:43:0024982.5525124.73
FTSE Italia Mid Cap43298.62-0.4412-12-201717:35:5943159.7743527.2
FTSE Italia STAR37078.95-0.3912-12-201717:36:0036986.6537220.56
FTSE MIB22727.320.1612-12-201717:35:5822610.7422767.19

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1392.051.7
Spread BONO-Bund1152.481.46
Spread OAT-Bund330.520.64

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K.R.ENERGY0.5931.1417:35:190.590.5950.44990.59
PRISMI1.5612.2317:35:061.5321.561.3511.57
PROSIEBENSAT1 MEDIA28.668.5612:54:16030.4828.5928.66
FALCK RENEWABLES1.5396.1417:35:341.5371.5391.4321.54
GIGLIO GROUP7.64.6117:35:317.527.67.257.7
D'AMICO0.25654.5217:29:470.25470.2550.2460.2598
EUKEDOS1.0554.1517:29:551.0551.0681.0131.055

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
S.S. LAZIO1.147-7.5017:35:021.141.1471.1351.184
ITALIA INDEPENDENT4.75-6.3117:28:354.754.8984.755.3
A.S. ROMA0.6395-6.3017:35:120.6350.63950.6340.693
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.624-5.4517:35:090.60150.6250.6240.624
LEONE FILM GROUP4.55-4.0117:24:524.4564.6484.554.63
MONDO TV FRANCE0.0946-3.9617:35:320.09450.09690.09450.0996
WM CAPITAL0.526-3.4917:35:420.5230.5480.5250.559

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT17.41-1.0217:40:4317.4117.4217.4117.85
INTESA SANPAOLO2.9061.0417:38:132.9042.9062.8522.912
ENI14.141.2217:39:2314.1314.151414.29
ENEL5.510.0017:38:135.5055.515.485.525
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES15.18-0.0717:38:1315.1715.1815.0315.22
UBI BANCA3.94-3.0017:37:343.943.9443.8963.99
TENARIS13.413.0017:35:3513.413.4113.0213.47

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.369-0.3112-12-2017
Brasilian Real3.90511.0312-12-2017
Corona ceca25.596-0.0212-12-2017
Corona danese7.4423-0.0112-12-2017
Corona norvegese9.8245-0.5912-12-2017
Corona svedese9.9328-0.8312-12-2017
Dollaro australiano1.5541-0.8512-12-2017
Dollaro canadese1.5098-0.4612-12-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1848-0.2712-12-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5901-0.2212-12-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.6956-0.5512-12-2017
Dollaro USA1.1766-0.2512-12-2017
Fiorino ungherese314.330.1212-12-2017
Franco svizzero1.1671-0.0712-12-2017
Kuna croata7.5395-0.0312-12-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0012-12-2017
Lira sterlina0.8807-0.2112-12-2017
Mexican peso22.45660.6812-12-2017
Nuova lira turca4.504-0.1012-12-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.63350.0312-12-2017
Peso filippino59.377-0.0312-12-2017
Rand sudafricano16.0156-0.2912-12-2017
Ringgit malese4.786-0.3012-12-2017
Rublo russo69.2925-0.7212-12-2017
Rupia Indiana75.77-0.2812-12-2017
Rupia indonesiana16004.41020.1612-12-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.16480.0912-12-2017
Won sudcoreano1281.27-0.3412-12-2017
Yen133.54-0.0912-12-2017
Yuan cinese7.7875-0.2512-12-2017
Zloty polacco4.20440.0312-12-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati