Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24038.45-0.7917-08-201717:36:0024038.4524278.93
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40677.82-0.0417-08-201717:35:5940624.3740829.43
FTSE Italia STAR35233-0.1317-08-201717:35:5935164.3935389
FTSE MIB21788.86-0.8917-08-201717:35:5721788.8622028.02

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1600.012.02
Spread BONO-Bund100-1.31.42
Spread OAT-Bund29-0.780.72

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NETWEEK0.3349.9017:38:160.3340.33420.29760.334
ENERGY LAB0.878.7517:35:030.86950.870.73850.89
BORGOSESIA0.4246.0017:35:140.42400.4240.424
FOPE3.9165.3313:36:203.8443.833.916
BIANCAMANO0.16364.2017:23:230.1580.16360.15810.1646
GRUPPO GREEN POWER7.563.8517:16:207.577.587.157.58
AMPLIFON11.893.7517:35:4911.8811.8911.4411.93

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TELESIA6.775-5.2417:35:496.777.3056.667.615
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.721-4.3910:26:061.71801.7211.76
PRIMI SUI MOTORI1.675-4.0117:35:281.6731.7451.6751.675
VETRYA7.12-3.6517:28:337.127.2157.127.41
BE0.774-3.2517:35:030.7740.7790.75050.801
DEUTSCHE BANK14.12-3.2217:35:1414.0914.2914.0814.47
SOCIETE GENERALE47.47-3.1816:23:3347.2549.547.4747.99

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.916-0.3417:38:262.9142.9182.92.942
UNICREDIT17.66-2.0517:35:3117.6617.6917.6618.03
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.78-1.1017:39:0210.7710.7810.6810.96
ENI13.24-1.2717:39:2013.2413.1913.2413.41
ENEL5.03-0.6917:40:025.035.0355.035.12
GENERALI ASS15.43-0.8417:35:4215.4315.4415.3715.53
ATLANTIA26.96-1.1017:35:0426.9326.9626.927.4

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.893-0.2017-08-2017
Brasilian Real3.6986-0.3917-08-2017
Corona ceca26.012-0.1217-08-2017
Corona danese7.4354-0.0217-08-2017
Corona norvegese9.32430.1417-08-2017
Corona svedese9.50880.2817-08-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4756-0.9917-08-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4767-0.9517-08-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1517-0.0917-08-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5978-0.2717-08-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.6013-0.8517-08-2017
Dollaro USA1.1697-0.1117-08-2017
Fiorino ungherese304.050.0017-08-2017
Franco svizzero1.1311-0.8317-08-2017
Kuna croata7.40420.1417-08-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-08-2017
Lira sterlina0.9089-0.1117-08-2017
Mexican peso20.7198-0.4717-08-2017
Nuova lira turca4.1197-0.3017-08-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.58480.0617-08-2017
Peso filippino60.048-0.1617-08-2017
Rand sudafricano15.4425-0.3517-08-2017
Ringgit malese5.0244-0.1817-08-2017
Rublo russo69.473-0.2417-08-2017
Rupia Indiana75.0595-0.1417-08-2017
Rupia indonesiana15620.1699-0.2317-08-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.2425-0.1317-08-2017
Won sudcoreano1331.95-0.2317-08-2017
Yen128.81-0.7617-08-2017
Yuan cinese7.811-0.3617-08-2017
Zloty polacco4.2575-0.4117-08-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati