Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24893.60.7823-02-201817:43:0024634.0324931.23
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41541.88-0.2223-02-201817:35:5841426.2841769.52
FTSE Italia STAR36992.56-0.7223-02-201817:43:0036949.4637304.37
FTSE MIB22672.150.9323-02-201817:35:5922394.5922698.74

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1412.472.06
Spread BONO-Bund863.11.51
Spread OAT-Bund281.290.93

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2789.4517:09:240.2680.2780.240.282
SARAS1.7888.6317:36:011.7821.7891.6571.812
IMVEST3.148.2817:35:2803.192.913.14
ZUCCHI SPA0.02625.6515:20:520.02570.02620.02450.0263
IRCE3.065.5217:35:052.983.062.933.08
INTEK GROUP0.3195.4517:26:360.31250.3180.30350.319
PLT ENERGIA2.775.3217:22:352.722.762.632.77

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AEDES0.385-5.8717:35:250.38250.3850.380.41
ENERGY LAB0.438-5.8111:37:250.4410.450.4320.459
IGD8.22-4.9717:37:108.2178.248.198.65
MUTUIONLINE13.06-4.3917:35:4213.0613.3813.0613.72
GEQUITY0.0439-4.3617:29:460.04390.0440.04380.0481
WM CAPITAL0.386-3.9817:35:150.3760.3860.3860.4
CERAMICHE RICCHETTI0.28-3.7817:35:580.280.2830.280.288

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO3.0830.8017:36:013.08153.08353.0363.0875
ENI13.790.8017:37:1413.7913.79613.62213.824
UNICREDIT17.2340.3017:41:2417.23417.23617.01417.302
ENEL4.8352.3917:37:144.8354.8364.6974.858
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES17.62-0.8117:40:4817.6217.6317.5317.856
TELECOM ITALIA0.7322.1517:39:440.73180.7320.71560.7338
TENARIS14.241.9317:35:4614.22514.24514.04514.425

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.668-0.2423-02-2018
Brasilian Real3.9875-0.6823-02-2018
Corona ceca25.3370.0823-02-2018
Corona danese7.44690.0123-02-2018
Corona islandese123.90.0023-02-2018
Corona norvegese9.677-0.1323-02-2018
Corona svedese10.05830.6223-02-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5720.1323-02-2018
Dollaro canadese1.56140.1623-02-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.62190.1723-02-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.62540.1423-02-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.68640.6123-02-2018
Dollaro USA1.22990.1923-02-2018
Fiorino ungherese312.880.0623-02-2018
Franco svizzero1.1505-0.0323-02-2018
Kuna croata7.4365-0.1123-02-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-02-2018
Lira sterlina0.8794-0.4623-02-2018
Mexican peso22.8385-1.0223-02-2018
Nuova lira turca4.6575-0.1623-02-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.655-0.0123-02-2018
Peso filippino63.719-0.3023-02-2018
Rand sudafricano14.2239-1.1123-02-2018
Ringgit malese4.81350.0523-02-2018
Rublo russo69.448-0.3223-02-2018
Rupia Indiana79.6515-0.3023-02-2018
Rupia indonesiana16820.1094-0.0723-02-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2918-0.0423-02-2018
Won sudcoreano1324.37-0.5223-02-2018
Yen131.28-0.1423-02-2018
Yuan cinese7.7914-0.2223-02-2018
Zloty polacco4.1698-0.2923-02-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati