Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22796.54-0.9527-04-201717:43:0022791.0922968.09
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39503.290.4627-04-201717:35:5939221.3639503.29
FTSE Italia STAR34659.60.5727-04-201717:35:5834433.3634659.6
FTSE MIB20597.34-1.1527-04-201717:35:5920597.3420786.3

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund195-0.682.25
Spread BONO-Bund131-2.091.61
Spread OAT-Bund53-1.90.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
S.S. LAZIO0.78120.1517:35:110.7810.78450.65050.781
A.S. ROMA0.49214.2917:38:430.49160.49290.430.4975
JUVENTUS FC0.827.7517:41:400.81750.820.7670.82
DEUTSCHE BOERSE90.856.1317:20:230090.5591
SAFE BAG1.8975.3917:35:121.871.8971.8321.93
COVER 509.8355.1917:35:459.69.8359.3959.95
BE1.0784.9717:35:051.0741.081.0281.099

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.3672-5.8515:13:010.3710.3770.36720.397
MUNICH RE178-5.6217:22:12176178.5178180.2
TENARIS14.4-5.5117:41:3914.3914.4414.3915.64
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA15.99-4.5417:26:4715.6015.8616.62
FINCANTIERI0.882-4.1817:39:060.8810.8830.8760.93
GEFRAN9.27-3.9417:40:449.279.288.8810.15
UNICREDIT14.95-3.8617:35:1114.95014.9515.48

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT14.95-3.8617:35:1114.95014.9515.48
INTESA SANPAOLO2.672-2.3417:36:322.6722.6762.672.738
ENI14.32-1.5117:41:5714.3114.3214.2514.45
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.33-2.5517:40:1310.3310.3410.2810.7
STMICROELECTRONICS14.32-1.1017:40:0014.3114.3314.1415.05
ENEL4.398-0.2317:40:144.3984.44.3564.416
ATLANTIA23.42.2717:35:0023.2923.422.8823.75

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.670.3227-04-2017
Brasilian Real3.4387-0.3927-04-2017
Corona ceca26.937-0.0427-04-2017
Corona danese7.4387-0.0127-04-2017
Corona norvegese9.3367-0.1327-04-2017
Corona svedese9.62440.6727-04-2017
Dollaro australiano1.45760.1227-04-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4783-0.0627-04-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.4672-0.1027-04-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5205-0.0127-04-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.58320.1627-04-2017
Dollaro USA1.0881-0.1127-04-2017
Fiorino ungherese312.030.0327-04-2017
Franco svizzero1.082-0.1427-04-2017
Kuna croata7.4880.2127-04-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0027-04-2017
Lira sterlina0.8442-0.5727-04-2017
Mexican peso20.66150.1727-04-2017
Nuova lira turca3.8797-0.5027-04-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5288-0.1127-04-2017
Peso filippino54.5640.5327-04-2017
Rand sudafricano14.53610.8227-04-2017
Ringgit malese4.7311-0.1027-04-2017
Rublo russo62.0780.5227-04-2017
Rupia Indiana69.766-0.1227-04-2017
Rupia indonesiana14486.960.0327-04-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.9650.1027-04-2017
Won sudcoreano1234.330.2027-04-2017
Yen121.27-0.0727-04-2017
Yuan cinese7.5024-0.0527-04-2017
Zloty polacco4.2216-0.0627-04-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati