Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22620.6-0.5417-08-201817:43:0022449.8522791.68
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40165.86-0.5917-08-201817:35:5640052.3540528.19
FTSE Italia STAR36503.34-0.4917-08-201817:35:5736437.3736761.11
FTSE MIB20415.27-0.5317-08-201817:36:0020236.2720573.07

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2831.093.13
Spread BONO-Bund1081.891.38
Spread OAT-Bund36-0.510.66

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
KI GROUP1.87.1417:35:421.641.800
LA DORIA10.46.7817:35:0010.3810.400
CALTAGIRONE2.776.5417:29:442.72.7700
TAS1.7226.4317:39:321.7021.72200
PORTOBELLO3.47956.4117:29:252.9613.479500
ATLANTIA19.345.6817:39:3819.3119.34518.6619.745
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.07423.9216:46:130.07260.074200

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
THYSSENKRUPP19.255-11.9617:11:0818.782000
MICRON TECHNOLOGY41.2-9.2516:00:39415100
TESLA273-8.5417:25:56270000
CARRARO2.31-8.1517:35:462.312.3300
SOSTRAVEL.COM3.09-7.2115:56:133.1505200
INNOVATEC0.0302-6.5017:35:510.03020.03200
IT WAY0.844-5.5917:22:340.8360.84600

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1825-0.7717:40:132.1822.1832.14752.2015
UNICREDIT12.94-0.4817:35:3212.93412.94612.76613.102
ATLANTIA19.345.6817:39:3819.3119.34518.6619.745
ENI15.824-0.5517:35:2115.82215.82415.7215.954
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.71-0.1317:39:4413.70413.7113.413.764
ENEL4.425-0.1417:35:064.4244.4254.3734.463
BANCO BPM2.0365-2.9517:38:582.03652.0372.00052.0945

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.8690.1217-08-2018
Brasilian Real4.50011.7517-08-2018
Corona ceca25.7290.1117-08-2018
Corona danese7.45780.0117-08-2018
Corona islandese122.8-0.6517-08-2018
Corona norvegese9.67950.6917-08-2018
Corona svedese10.49350.2617-08-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5670.1517-08-2018
Dollaro canadese1.49760.2317-08-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.94120.1817-08-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.56510.0217-08-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7254-0.0817-08-2018
Dollaro USA1.13910.1817-08-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.88-0.1917-08-2018
Franco svizzero1.13380.3517-08-2018
Kuna croata7.42250.0017-08-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-08-2018
Lira sterlina0.89570.0917-08-2018
Mexican peso21.78310.4017-08-2018
Nuova lira turca7.02825.9017-08-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6558-0.1017-08-2018
Peso filippino60.8760.1817-08-2018
Rand sudafricano16.99662.4917-08-2018
Ringgit malese4.68110.4717-08-2018
Rublo russo76.81660.7417-08-2018
Rupia Indiana79.91950.1417-08-2018
Rupia indonesiana16674.15040.3817-08-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1815-0.3317-08-2018
Won sudcoreano1282.38-0.1717-08-2018
Yen125.75-0.2117-08-2018
Yuan cinese7.8420.0317-08-2018
Zloty polacco4.3115-0.0617-08-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati