Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24693.8-0.5225-09-201717:36:0024672.124849.96
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41864.580.1525-09-201717:36:0041664.0541909.42
FTSE Italia STAR37063.640.5525-09-201717:35:5836816.7437107.35
FTSE MIB22389.57-0.6325-09-201717:35:5622367.2722555.57

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1702.782.1
Spread BONO-Bund1214.171.61
Spread OAT-Bund303.960.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BOMI ITALIA3.5518.8917:35:293.553.563.093.55
FOPE7.78511.2117:35:347.517.7857.37.87
ISAGRO1.69810.7617:35:561.661.6981.5661.72
GEFRAN10.77.8617:35:4510.710.749.9310.9
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2687.6317:35:080.2490.2680.24990.2699
ALFIO BARDOLLA7.3157.4217:35:457.2457.3156.97.5
K.R.ENERGY0.5776.6517:35:240.5750.5840.55450.6135

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CSP INT IND CALZE1.193-7.1617:35:071.1931.2071.1651.299
IMVEST1.05-5.4117:35:521.0461.091.051.08
EXPRIVIA1.561-5.2217:37:451.5611.5691.5611.644
RWE19.18-4.8117:29:4519.1819.619.1219.82
STMICROELECTRONICS15.74-3.9117:39:5515.7315.7515.6516.32
UNIEURO16.58-3.7217:35:3916.5816.6216.316.8
CALEIDO GROUP1.828-3.5413:51:471.771.8391.751.828

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.75-1.9917:41:4314.7514.7814.6815.25
ENI13.941.1617:40:2413.9313.9413.7413.94
UNICREDIT17.56-1.4017:36:3617.5617.617.5417.83
INTESA SANPAOLO2.956-0.5417:36:382.9542.9582.9422.986
ENEL5.095-0.1017:40:555.0955.15.0655.135
STMICROELECTRONICS15.74-3.9117:39:5515.7315.7515.6516.32
SAIPEM3.6285.2817:41:143.6263.6283.423.646

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.292-0.7325-09-2017
Brasilian Real3.7128-0.8825-09-2017
Corona ceca26.033-0.0525-09-2017
Corona danese7.4402-0.0125-09-2017
Corona norvegese9.2725-0.5025-09-2017
Corona svedese9.5325-0.0325-09-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4917-0.6325-09-2017
Dollaro canadese1.463-0.3125-09-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.2738-0.7225-09-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.6031-0.3925-09-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.6302-0.2125-09-2017
Dollaro USA1.1867-0.7925-09-2017
Fiorino ungherese310.250.1725-09-2017
Franco svizzero1.1562-0.2225-09-2017
Kuna croata7.49020.0825-09-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-09-2017
Lira sterlina0.8794-0.2525-09-2017
Mexican peso21.1283-0.7625-09-2017
Nuova lira turca4.18030.0025-09-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.59880.0525-09-2017
Peso filippino60.154-0.6225-09-2017
Rand sudafricano15.7539-0.5225-09-2017
Ringgit malese4.9817-0.6025-09-2017
Rublo russo68.0714-1.1925-09-2017
Rupia Indiana77.2635-0.3125-09-2017
Rupia indonesiana15803.3701-0.6625-09-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.1666-0.2125-09-2017
Won sudcoreano1343.33-0.7025-09-2017
Yen133.19-0.6125-09-2017
Yuan cinese7.8599-0.2625-09-2017
Zloty polacco4.26810.0225-09-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati