Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share17774.941.5130-06-201617:37:5217197.217830.44
FTSE Italia Mid Cap29023.991.1130-06-201617:35:5828510.3629187.49
FTSE Italia STAR23518.591.5030-06-201617:35:5923068.5123576.07
FTSE MIB16197.781.5730-06-201617:35:5615629.0116250.33

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund147-31.34
Spread BONO-Bund136-2.71.23
Spread OAT-Bund340.320.21

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BOMI ITALIA1.99612.0117:35:331.7571.9961.8221.996
BASTOGI SPA1.17911.2317:26:541.1271.1951.0731.179
INVEST E SVILUPPO0.1479.8717:35:510.13610.1470.140.153
COIMA RES8.259.6317:35:157.198.257.6258.25
IGD0.7349.5517:35:330.73250.7340.6750.734
ACEA10.937.1617:41:0310.810.9310.1810.97
RWE14.27.0917:28:4714.1013.1914.2

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
IMVEST0.4-6.9816:53:120.3850.4010.40.44
AGRONOMIA0.0281-6.0217:14:000.02740.02840.02720.03
TAS0.4851-4.8816:27:000.48510.50350.4850.5055
DIGITOUCH1.857-4.7716:22:551.8181.8571.8361.95
ELETTRA INVESTIMENTI3.576-4.6417:35:193.4044.1183.3463.75
TERNIENERGIA0.7195-4.5817:35:120.71950.7310.71950.752
LUXOTTICA GROUP43.64-4.4017:37:2643.6443.6543.2245.46

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.7023.2817:41:441.7011.7021.561.753
UNICREDIT1.972.2817:41:081.9671.971.8152.072
ENI14.521.5417:41:4814.514.5214.114.52
ENEL3.982.0517:38:313.963.983.8423.98
GENERALI ASS10.551.5417:40:5810.5410.5610.1210.57
SNAM5.362.7817:35:085.355.365.165.375
LUXOTTICA GROUP43.64-4.4017:37:2643.6443.6543.2245.46

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.007-0.0530-06-2016
Brasilian Real3.5898-0.8830-06-2016
Corona ceca27.1310.0630-06-2016
Corona danese7.43930.0230-06-2016
Corona norvegese9.3008-0.0630-06-2016
Corona svedese9.4242-0.0730-06-2016
Dollaro australiano1.49290.1230-06-2016
Dollaro canadese1.4384-0.1630-06-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.61350.1130-06-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.49570.0430-06-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.56160.3330-06-2016
Dollaro USA1.11020.1130-06-2016
Fiorino ungherese317.060.0330-06-2016
Franco svizzero1.08670.1230-06-2016
Kuna croata7.52810.0130-06-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0030-06-2016
Lira sterlina0.82650.1230-06-2016
Mexican peso20.6347-0.4730-06-2016
Nuova lira turca3.206-0.3030-06-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.5234-0.0430-06-2016
Peso filippino52.2410.2630-06-2016
Rand sudafricano16.4461-0.9430-06-2016
Ringgit malese4.4301-0.6630-06-2016
Rublo russo71.520.6730-06-2016
Rupia Indiana74.9603-0.0130-06-2016
Rupia indonesiana14601.70020.1730-06-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.2761-0.0730-06-2016
Won sudcoreano1278.48-0.3630-06-2016
Yen114.050.1830-06-2016
Yuan cinese7.37550.1030-06-2016
Zloty polacco4.43620.2330-06-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati