Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21647.721.1718-01-201917:43:0021488.4721669.28
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36378.510.9018-01-201917:35:5936218.8236580.52
FTSE Italia STAR33501.490.5918-01-201917:43:0033304.7233598.05
FTSE MIB19708.061.2218-01-201917:35:5619542.9619723

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund247-1.692.73
Spread BONO-Bund108-3.761.34
Spread OAT-Bund40-1.170.66

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIOERA0.08523.1917:35:430.0830.0850.07680.0884
FIDIA5.5414.2317:35:095.55.544.795.54
RENERGETICA4.612.2017:35:134.594.694.164.63
GEL1.20511.5717:03:571.2051.251.121.28
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.01488.8217:35:090.01460.0150.01320.015
MICRON TECHNOLOGY31.88.5317:26:1229.832.831.631.8
ASTALDI0.6157.8917:35:130.61450.6150.5850.643

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CULTI MILANO2.57-11.0717:35:362.562.632.572.78
TELECOM ITALIA0.4885-7.2017:41:580.48830.48850.47720.4949
TESLA278.5-7.1717:26:40276289274.5304
TELECOM ITALIA R0.422-6.8417:35:440.42190.42270.41510.4288
GIGLIO GROUP3.29-5.7317:35:063.283.343.183.68
MEDIACONTECH0.489-5.2317:35:060.4890.5140.4890.526
M&C0.0418-5.0017:35:130.04040.04180.04020.045

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI14.6082.7417:37:1414.60414.6114.30414.68
ENEL5.3081.3017:39:225.3085.315.2625.314
INTESA SANPAOLO2.03851.2417:35:032.03752.03852.02452.047
TELECOM ITALIA0.4885-7.2017:41:580.48830.48850.47720.4949
UNICREDIT10.6680.7717:37:2510.6510.66810.53610.79
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.751.4417:36:4114.7514.75214.57814.84
GENERALI ASS15.370.7217:40:1115.3715.37515.2915.47

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.161-0.0418-01-2019
Brasilian Real4.2701-0.4218-01-2019
Corona ceca25.580.1718-01-2019
Corona danese7.46490.0018-01-2019
Corona islandese137.80.1518-01-2019
Corona norvegese9.7218-0.3718-01-2019
Corona svedese10.2515-0.3318-01-2019
Dollaro australiano1.585-0.2818-01-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5134-0.1318-01-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.94410.0518-01-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.54630.0718-01-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6841-0.3218-01-2019
Dollaro USA1.14020.0518-01-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.09-0.6218-01-2019
Franco svizzero1.13310.1718-01-2019
Kuna croata7.42950.0318-01-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-01-2019
Lira sterlina0.8813-0.1518-01-2019
Mexican peso21.70950.3218-01-2019
Nuova lira turca6.1091-0.2118-01-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.69930.2218-01-2019
Peso filippino59.9830.2318-01-2019
Rand sudafricano15.71870.1618-01-2019
Ringgit malese4.70240.3118-01-2019
Rublo russo75.6267-0.3618-01-2019
Rupia Indiana81.08750.1418-01-2019
Rupia indonesiana16193.17970.2118-01-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.21320.2418-01-2019
Won sudcoreano1278.73-0.1518-01-2019
Yen124.780.6718-01-2019
Yuan cinese7.72910.1618-01-2019
Zloty polacco4.29310.2218-01-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati