Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23033.45-0.7325-06-201917:43:0023019.2923202.63
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36729.09-0.7525-06-201917:35:5936727.1637035.67
FTSE Italia STAR34527.27-0.5725-06-201917:43:003451434730.95
FTSE MIB21128.41-0.7325-06-201917:36:0121111.6221283.3

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2481.562.15
Spread BONO-Bund71-0.960.37
Spread OAT-Bund33-1.74-0.01

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RESTART0.499.9917:40:370.490.4920.45350.509
RISANAMENTO0.03168.2217:35:540.03080.03160.03060.0322
AMBROMOBILIARE4.287.5417:29:363.984.163.964.28
AEDES1.536.6217:35:381.491.531.431.56
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.935.4017:35:092.912.932.692.96
ELICA1.9644.2517:35:351.9461.9641.871.978
ITALIA INDEPENDENT1.593.9217:35:031.561.591.51.6

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10.05-14.7110:44:599.9710.0510.0510.05
TRIPADVISOR39-11.7617:29:23003939
TREVI FIN IND0.241-7.4917:35:540.2410.2450.2380.257
MONDO TV SUISSE0.88-6.3817:07:420.8520.8860.860.948
GEDI GRUPPO EDITORIALE0.294-6.3717:39:040.2930.30.2940.3125
BIANCAMANO0.222-5.5317:35:370.2220.2310.2220.235
GEQUITY0.0354-4.3210:03:040.03580.03640.03540.0354

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.8684-0.3417:36:581.86821.86841.8541.8794
ENEL6.201-0.3917:35:316.2016.216.196.257
ENI14.44-0.5617:38:4214.43814.4414.40414.59
UNICREDIT10.268-1.7417:38:0410.26610.26810.24410.444
GENERALI ASS16.615-0.4517:35:4916.6116.61516.4216.65
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.114-1.6917:35:1812.11412.1512.11412.334
STMICROELECTRONICS14.87-0.6717:41:2414.8714.91514.8715.12

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.973-0.1025-06-2019
Brasilian Real4.36690.2425-06-2019
Corona ceca25.557-0.1725-06-2019
Corona danese7.4654-0.0125-06-2019
Corona islandese141.50.0025-06-2019
Corona norvegese9.68550.2225-06-2019
Corona svedese10.532-0.7125-06-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6341-0.2725-06-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5001-0.1925-06-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8915-0.1025-06-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5411-0.1225-06-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.714-0.6025-06-2019
Dollaro USA1.1388-0.0525-06-2019
Fiorino ungherese324.490.0625-06-2019
Franco svizzero1.1108-0.0125-06-2019
Kuna croata7.3945-0.0325-06-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-06-2019
Lira sterlina0.89490.1325-06-2019
Mexican peso21.90420.3725-06-2019
Nuova lira turca6.5708-0.5225-06-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.71840.0125-06-2019
Peso filippino58.477-0.0925-06-2019
Rand sudafricano16.2881-0.2525-06-2019
Ringgit malese4.7119-0.1125-06-2019
Rublo russo71.4389-0.3825-06-2019
Rupia Indiana78.9725-0.1425-06-2019
Rupia indonesiana16116.2998-0.0525-06-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.1013-0.0425-06-2019
Won sudcoreano1314.27-0.2725-06-2019
Yen121.97-0.2325-06-2019
Yuan cinese7.8347-0.0125-06-2019
Zloty polacco4.25630.0425-06-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati