Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26179.350.5219-01-201817:43:0026019.4926289.56
FTSE Italia Mid Cap44808.290.7719-01-201817:35:5844422.0644882.52
FTSE Italia STAR39195.30.8019-01-201817:36:0038936.9239276.76
FTSE MIB23749.220.5019-01-201817:35:5923602.6823866.6

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund140-0.721.96
Spread BONO-Bund87-2.961.44
Spread OAT-Bund280.760.84

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EEMS0.10213.3317:37:050.1010.1020.0920.102
EPS EQUITA PEP11.159.3117:24:2910.910.210.2511.15
BIALETTI INDUSTRIE0.5988.7317:35:030.5930.60.5560.61
FIDIA9.087.3317:39:329.089.18.49.2
PANARIAGROUP6.286.6217:35:366.196.285.96.29
ADIDAS180.75.9216:58:041820173181
OVS6.125.6117:36:016.116.125.8156.145

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CREDITO VALTELLINESE9.445-6.0217:35:189.439.469.4110.15
GEOX2.684-5.9617:35:582.6842.692.562.83
CTI BIOPHARMA2.76-5.4817:38:592.762.772.7452.89
TOSCANA AEROPORTI15.3-3.7717:35:0215.2515.3515.0515.9
BCA CARIGE0.0088-3.3017:35:120.00880.00890.00880.0092
ECOSUNTEK8.04-3.1317:06:547.98.288.048.06
ITALIA INDEPENDENT4.46-2.8317:35:044.464.724.44.55

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.552.0417:38:2119.5419.5519.219.55
INTESA SANPAOLO3.088-0.1917:41:593.0883.093.0723.112
UNICREDIT17.4-0.6317:37:3317.3917.4117.3717.74
GENERALI ASS16.172.3417:37:3616.1616.1815.816.33
ENI14.83-0.8017:39:3414.8314.8414.8114.96
ENEL5.390.6517:37:395.3755.395.3355.41
STMICROELECTRONICS20.440.2017:35:5920.4420.4820.320.7

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.0690.0419-01-2018
Brasilian Real3.9312-0.0219-01-2018
Corona ceca25.4330.2719-01-2018
Corona danese7.4454-0.0319-01-2018
Corona norvegese9.62430.2419-01-2018
Corona svedese9.83330.0319-01-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5302-0.0619-01-2018
Dollaro canadese1.52460.1119-01-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.58140.1719-01-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.61780.0219-01-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.68310.4319-01-2018
Dollaro USA1.22550.1619-01-2018
Fiorino ungherese309.20.2219-01-2018
Franco svizzero1.17580.0919-01-2018
Kuna croata7.4352-0.0819-01-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-01-2018
Lira sterlina0.88370.1819-01-2018
Mexican peso22.8157-0.0119-01-2018
Nuova lira turca4.65570.3919-01-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65940.2519-01-2018
Peso filippino62.1380.1119-01-2018
Rand sudafricano14.9553-0.3219-01-2018
Ringgit malese4.826-0.2819-01-2018
Rublo russo69.33240.1719-01-2018
Rupia Indiana78.2390.1519-01-2018
Rupia indonesiana16315.6904-0.0619-01-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1837-0.2719-01-2018
Won sudcoreano1306.920.0219-01-2018
Yen135.54-0.3919-01-2018
Yuan cinese7.8481-0.1319-01-2018
Zloty polacco4.17160.1219-01-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati