Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25418.340.1020-11-201917:43:0025209.2425448.66
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39868.950.1020-11-201917:36:0039548.8339925.31
FTSE Italia STAR37692.950.1720-11-201917:36:0037422.8437740.86
FTSE MIB23351.780.1020-11-201917:36:0123150.1123384.2

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund156-1.321.2
Spread BONO-Bund751.470.39
Spread OAT-Bund30-5.25-0.06

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
A.S. ROMA0.58916.6317:41:410.5890.590.510.589
POLIGRAF. S. F.89.5917:35:557.7587.358.05
ARTERRA BIOSCIENCE4.959.0317:35:084.954.974.54.95
INNOVATEC0.03668.2817:35:210.03660.03680.03280.0366
SERVIZI ITALIA2.997.1717:36:4502.992.792.99
SAFILO GROUP1.376.8617:35:051.3681.371.2641.4
CFT2.846.3717:35:132.82.892.632.95

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TRIPADVISOR25.395-29.2617:15:240025.39526.16
EUROTECH8.58-7.2417:38:088.588.68.489.33
CONAFI0.294-6.0717:29:580.280.3150.2940.317
AQUAFIL5.33-5.8317:35:355.335.345.335.69
AEDES1.135-5.4217:35:151.1351.1551.131.215
BIOERA0.57-5.0017:35:480.55550.610.570.61
MATICA FINTEC1.9942-4.5817:35:441.99421.98981.96622.128

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.345-0.1117:38:252.3452.34552.32452.3485
ENI14.0120.3017:37:4114.0114.01213.78614.02
UNICREDIT12.362-0.1117:37:1912.3612.36812.18212.41
ENEL6.804-0.3817:37:196.8046.8166.7856.875
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.968-1.1717:37:1913.96813.98213.9214.1
GENERALI ASS18.64-0.3217:37:1918.6318.64518.4418.695
NEXI9.834.9117:36:539.839.8329.4989.91

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.382-0.2320-11-2019
Brasilian Real4.6409-0.1220-11-2019
Corona ceca25.541-0.0920-11-2019
Corona danese7.47310.0120-11-2019
Corona islandese135.9-0.2920-11-2019
Corona norvegese10.14550.6020-11-2019
Corona svedese10.69350.4320-11-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6227-0.0420-11-2019
Dollaro canadese1.47110.5320-11-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6549-0.1820-11-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5059-0.0720-11-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7222-0.2120-11-2019
Dollaro USA1.1059-0.1620-11-2019
Fiorino ungherese333.41-0.4520-11-2019
Franco svizzero1.0977-0.0220-11-2019
Kuna croata7.4395-0.0520-11-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-11-2019
Lira sterlina0.85720.1720-11-2019
Mexican peso21.48020.6720-11-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3003-0.4820-11-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.78030.0820-11-2019
Peso filippino56.279-0.1620-11-2019
Rand sudafricano16.36710.2820-11-2019
Ringgit malese4.60660.0320-11-2019
Rublo russo70.77480.2120-11-2019
Rupia Indiana79.4230.0320-11-2019
Rupia indonesiana15602.04-0.0320-11-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.84250.2920-11-2019
Won sudcoreano1294.490.1920-11-2019
Yen119.96-0.4220-11-2019
Yuan cinese7.7786-0.0620-11-2019
Zloty polacco4.29320.1320-11-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati