Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22269.880.1424-03-201717:35:5922148.522284.52
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37754.050.3224-03-201717:35:5937518.1537814.45
FTSE Italia STAR32979.980.7424-03-201717:35:5932694.9532980.45
FTSE MIB20188.020.1024-03-201717:35:5820079.7520209.18

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund181-1.52.23
Spread BONO-Bund127-31.69
Spread OAT-Bund57-10.70.99

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
STEFANEL0.1947.4017:38:120.190.19190.150.19
BIANCAMANO0.18218.1817:38:540.18140.1820.1630.182
ROSSS1.3917.9017:36:551.3841.391.1641.39
FRENDY ENERGY0.250213.5717:35:260.25020.2530.22030.2502
BANCA SISTEMA2.8513.1017:38:372.7922.852.5222.87
RCS MEDIAGROUP1.20211.7117:35:521.2011.2071.0711.212
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES18.79.4217:15:0518.3017.2518.78

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
OPENJOBMETIS8.39-6.8817:35:568.398.48.258.86
CONAFI PRESTITO'0.2445-5.9617:35:180.24450.2470.24340.257
BOMI ITALIA2.29-5.3717:35:162.2722.3442.2622.448
CIA0.1992-5.3717:36:240.1980.20170.1980.2122
AEGON4.856-4.6016:26:404.8444.994.855.05
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.1742-3.7615:10:110.17430.17850.17420.1828
IMVEST0.2644-3.6817:35:590.26310.26440.2630.2644

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.538-0.3117:40:292.5362.5382.5242.554
UNICREDIT14.39-0.6917:39:1114.3614.414.2914.58
ENI14.99-0.2717:41:5514.981514.9315.09
ENEL4.288-0.3317:38:024.2844.2884.2644.294
GENERALI ASS14.591.3217:40:5714.5914.614.3214.67
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.050.4017:39:5510.0410.059.91510.05
STMICROELECTRONICS14.794.3017:35:4214.7714.7914.0614.81

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.3530.0924-03-2017
Brasilian Real3.38450.7124-03-2017
Corona ceca27.0210.0024-03-2017
Corona danese7.43780.0324-03-2017
Corona norvegese9.17930.3424-03-2017
Corona svedese9.53730.2924-03-2017
Dollaro australiano1.41820.3524-03-2017
Dollaro canadese1.44480.4224-03-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.39330.1824-03-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.51260.2724-03-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.54010.6424-03-2017
Dollaro USA1.08050.1824-03-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.810.1924-03-2017
Franco svizzero1.07180.1724-03-2017
Kuna croata7.41980.0324-03-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-03-2017
Lira sterlina0.8660.3824-03-2017
Mexican peso20.4282-0.8224-03-2017
Nuova lira turca3.91760.3524-03-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5527-0.0624-03-2017
Peso filippino54.254-0.1024-03-2017
Rand sudafricano13.4816-0.0924-03-2017
Ringgit malese4.780.0624-03-2017
Rublo russo61.6859-0.8324-03-2017
Rupia Indiana70.6520.0624-03-2017
Rupia indonesiana14399.28030.2524-03-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.93470.0624-03-2017
Won sudcoreano1210.370.2524-03-2017
Yen120.090.6124-03-2017
Yuan cinese7.44060.1924-03-2017
Zloty polacco4.26950.0224-03-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati