Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share18113.791.3829-09-201610:16:4518084.4118146.59
FTSE Italia Mid Cap29929.980.5429-09-201610:16:4529817.0430013.86
FTSE Italia STAR25253.420.5829-09-201610:16:0025100.1725277.09
FTSE MIB16469.481.5229-09-201610:16:5416436.116506.86

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund131-1.051.2
Spread BONO-Bund104-0.510.92
Spread OAT-Bund30-0.390.18

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIANCAMANO0.1588.5209:00:360.14810.15690.1580.158
TENARIS12.388.2210:17:0112.3712.3811.9912.4
SAIPEM0.37176.9010:17:000.37160.37190.3630.3729
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP1.1565.0910:11:5401.181.11.156
TREVI FIN IND1.2254.8810:08:101.2211.2251.191.239
BCA FINNAT0.3184.6410:09:250.30790.31810.30390.318
ENI12.914.5310:16:5712.912.9112.7612.91

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENERTRONICA4.11-8.8709:00:494.3304.114.11
GO INTERNET1.695-5.3109:53:281.6951.7241.671.79
GALA1.48-4.5210:10:091.4911.5471.481.48
SAFE BAG1.092-4.2110:13:411.091.1241.071.14
METHORIOS CAPITAL0.0278-3.1410:09:2300.02790.02610.0278
VETRYA6-2.9110:15:175.9456.09566.18
MEDIACONTECH1.05-2.8710:02:531.0511.061.051.056

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI12.914.5310:16:5712.912.9112.7612.91
TENARIS12.388.2210:17:0112.3712.3811.9912.4
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9671.2410:17:011.9661.9681.9591.983
ENEL4.0061.2610:17:024.0064.0083.9784.006
UNICREDIT2.070.2910:16:342.072.0722.072.104
SAIPEM0.37176.9010:17:000.37160.37190.3630.3729
GENERALI ASS11.051.2810:16:5311.0411.0511.0211.09

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.8390.0728-09-2016
Brasilian Real3.63890.4828-09-2016
Corona ceca27.023-0.0128-09-2016
Corona danese7.45110.0128-09-2016
Corona norvegese9.0888-0.2428-09-2016
Corona svedese9.6165-0.0528-09-2016
Dollaro australiano1.4637-0.1628-09-2016
Dollaro canadese1.4829-0.3028-09-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.70410.0428-09-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.5270.1028-09-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.54590.4628-09-2016
Dollaro USA1.12250.0428-09-2016
Fiorino ungherese307.950.3328-09-2016
Franco svizzero1.08910.1028-09-2016
Kuna croata7.5160.1528-09-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0028-09-2016
Lira sterlina0.8621-0.2428-09-2016
Mexican peso21.8177-0.4928-09-2016
Nuova lira turca3.34380.0428-09-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.45060.0528-09-2016
Peso filippino54.189-0.0828-09-2016
Rand sudafricano15.24920.3028-09-2016
Ringgit malese4.64340.1728-09-2016
Rublo russo71.7039-0.0328-09-2016
Rupia Indiana74.59150.0228-09-2016
Rupia indonesiana14533.57030.1528-09-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.21480.2928-09-2016
Won sudcoreano1231.76-0.0828-09-2016
Yen112.930.3628-09-2016
Yuan cinese7.49110.1128-09-2016
Zloty polacco4.28930.0128-09-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati