Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share18608.47-0.1305-12-201617:37:2618266.8818908.36
FTSE Italia Mid Cap29220.570.4005-12-201617:35:5928812.6429396.36
FTSE Italia STAR251471.3605-12-201617:35:5924696.7725187.44
FTSE MIB17050.21-0.2105-12-201617:35:5816723.1817359.38

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1682.772.02
Spread BONO-Bund123-2.521.56
Spread OAT-Bund454.390.78

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
STEFANEL0.104914.0217:35:020.09810.10490.0950.105
MOLMED0.397.9117:39:000.390.3910.35210.393
TREVI FIN IND0.8797.7217:35:290.860.8790.79950.879
PREMUDA0.04297.2517:29:540.04210.04290.040.0444
SINTESI0.01255.9309:00:420.01580.01360.01250.0125
TISCALI0.04155.8717:35:090.04090.04150.03830.0417
BE0.6055.8617:35:470.5980.6050.56550.605

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA POP MILANO0.29-7.9117:37:370.290.29010.28850.3144
BANCO POPOLARE1.84-7.4417:40:561.841.8421.831.997
TE WIND0.24-6.3617:35:570.23530.2560.230.25
ACOTEL GROUP3.004-6.0117:35:163.0043.1133.15
LANDI RENZO0.3439-4.3917:35:010.34210.34790.34180.356
MEDIOBANCA6.44-4.2417:35:536.446.466.3356.785
BCA MPS18.68-4.2117:36:2718.6818.718.0319.95

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.108-1.0317:40:172.1062.1082.012.174
UNICREDIT2.014-3.3617:40:552.0142.0161.9382.082
ENI13.691.1117:39:5213.6813.713.413.73
ENEL3.744-2.2517:35:093.7443.7463.7243.846
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES7.5354.5817:38:367.5357.547.057.79
GENERALI ASS12.2-0.8917:40:5312.212.2111.8712.59
TELECOM ITALIA0.7-2.9817:36:170.69950.70050.6930.7285

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.1470.6305-12-2016
Brasilian Real3.70440.3705-12-2016
Corona ceca27.0570.0005-12-2016
Corona danese7.43960.0005-12-2016
Corona norvegese8.984-0.0205-12-2016
Corona svedese9.80150.0305-12-2016
Dollaro australiano1.43910.4005-12-2016
Dollaro canadese1.4240.5905-12-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.29970.5605-12-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.5230.5905-12-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.51050.7705-12-2016
Dollaro USA1.07020.5605-12-2016
Fiorino ungherese313.970.0105-12-2016
Franco svizzero1.07970.4305-12-2016
Kuna croata7.5356-0.1205-12-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0005-12-2016
Lira sterlina0.8417-0.1605-12-2016
Mexican peso22.0853-0.1405-12-2016
Nuova lira turca3.77940.1205-12-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.501-0.1905-12-2016
Peso filippino53.1880.6205-12-2016
Rand sudafricano14.8125-1.1505-12-2016
Ringgit malese4.76080.4705-12-2016
Rublo russo68.1175-0.2005-12-2016
Rupia Indiana72.94950.4305-12-2016
Rupia indonesiana14375.46-0.0905-12-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.09540.4505-12-2016
Won sudcoreano1254.480.5705-12-2016
Yen122.320.9205-12-2016
Yuan cinese7.36620.4805-12-2016
Zloty polacco4.50050.2505-12-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati