Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share19923.89-0.0827-05-201617:35:5919819.6819940.73
FTSE Italia Mid Cap32125.050.5027-05-201617:35:5931950.6132181.83
FTSE Italia STAR25108.130.5027-05-201617:35:5924983.5525108.13
FTSE MIB18186.14-0.1727-05-201617:35:5918088.0718216.12

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1221.291.36
Spread BONO-Bund134-0.431.48
Spread OAT-Bund3340.47

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ABITARE IN157.911.2017:35:08151157.9144.5157.9
ENERVIT2.5526.3317:35:262.52.5522.52.596
CEMBRE14.255.9517:35:0714.1114.2513.4514.49
ACOTEL GROUP6.8955.1117:35:486.7356.8956.586.995
MOBYT2.0044.9212:36:0522.041.972.016
MODELLERIA BRAMBILLA4.0564.8117:02:143.924.0583.944.056
CALEFFI1.0484.8017:35:451.0011.04811.048

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
METHORIOS CAPITAL0.082-7.5517:35:390.0820.08350.08050.0894
CREDIT AGRICOLE9.11-5.6417:16:409.059.128.9559.465
NET INSURANCE13.5-5.3315:35:0613.0413.6113.2914.25
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.1339-4.2917:22:390.12010.1330.13390.1339
BCO DESIO BRIANZA2.136-3.7817:35:212.1362.192.1362.224
CLABO1.099-3.6817:12:061.081.1251.0991.099
ZUCCHI SPA0.0248-3.1217:35:130.02480.02520.02480.026

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.356-0.7617:40:132.3542.3562.3442.378
UNICREDIT2.986-0.8017:41:532.9862.9882.9723.016
ENI13.83-0.3617:36:1313.8313.8413.7213.87
ENEL4.098-0.1917:37:444.0944.0984.0724.114
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES6.22-1.6617:41:376.216.226.186.36
TELECOM ITALIA0.870.4017:36:060.8690.8710.8570.8745
GENERALI ASS13.120.7717:40:0213.1113.1212.8713.12

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.8510.2327-05-2016
Brasilian Real4.0310.7627-05-2016
Corona ceca27.0280.0227-05-2016
Corona danese7.43670.0027-05-2016
Corona norvegese9.2820.3827-05-2016
Corona svedese9.2673-0.2127-05-2016
Dollaro australiano1.54830.0127-05-2016
Dollaro canadese1.4560.8127-05-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.67350.0127-05-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.536-0.1427-05-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.6586-0.0327-05-2016
Dollaro USA1.11680.0027-05-2016
Fiorino ungherese314.21-0.0627-05-2016
Franco svizzero1.1068-0.0627-05-2016
Kuna croata7.4905-0.0627-05-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0027-05-2016
Lira sterlina0.76240.3627-05-2016
Mexican peso20.66110.7227-05-2016
Nuova lira turca3.29280.5627-05-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.5034-0.0827-05-2016
Peso filippino52.096-0.0727-05-2016
Rand sudafricano17.45040.1927-05-2016
Ringgit malese4.55540.2627-05-2016
Rublo russo73.75161.3927-05-2016
Rupia Indiana74.867-0.0627-05-2016
Rupia indonesiana15157.25-0.2327-05-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.29380.2327-05-2016
Won sudcoreano1316.98-0.0727-05-2016
Yen122.46-0.3827-05-2016
Yuan cinese7.32810.0627-05-2016
Zloty polacco4.3912-0.4427-05-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati