Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23679.93-0.3726-04-201909:55:1523668.9623784.56
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38737.3-0.2326-04-201909:55:1538737.338888.28
FTSE Italia STAR35902.40.1526-04-201909:54:0035893.8735980.79
FTSE MIB21634.85-0.3926-04-201909:55:1621619.0821728.88

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2700.192.67
Spread BONO-Bund991.770.96
Spread OAT-Bund392.610.36

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
IL SOLE 24 ORE0.59810.7409:55:040.5920.5980.5460.598
CLASS EDITORI0.2286.5409:45:320.2210.2250.210.228
EXPERT SYSTEM1.885.9209:55:081.871.881.7551.88
AGATOS0.1385.7509:49:200.13650.1390.13650.138
EEMS0.0884.5109:55:070.0880.0890.0820.0912
CASTA DIVA GROUP1.0353.9209:20:201.0051.0251.031.035
ILLA0.7953.9209:00:310.7750.7950.7950.795

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MOLMED0.3915-4.8609:54:490.3920.3940.3830.416
NEUROSOFT1.8-4.7609:24:231.791.841.81.87
CULTI MILANO2.56-3.7609:53:022.422.622.562.62
SAIPEM4.546-3.4209:55:144.5464.5474.5454.696
DEUTSCHE BANK7.22-3.2809:52:277.2267.2437.27.437
INNOVATEC0.0238-3.2509:51:450.02380.02460.02380.0252
BIOERA0.0892-3.2509:39:320.08940.090.08920.0902

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.7540.1609:55:0513.7513.75613.72413.894
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2705-0.2909:55:142.272.2712.26252.2785
UNICREDIT11.918-1.1409:55:1211.91411.91811.90212.066
ENI15.402-0.6709:55:1015.415.40215.38215.506
AZIMUT17.7650.8509:55:0117.7717.7817.61517.8
STMICROELECTRONICS16.415-0.9409:55:0816.4116.4216.1916.435
TENARIS12.545-2.9409:55:1412.5412.5512.54512.8

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.749-0.3325-04-2019
Brasilian Real4.44431.0425-04-2019
Corona ceca25.7370.0325-04-2019
Corona danese7.46630.0025-04-2019
Corona islandese1360.1525-04-2019
Corona norvegese9.66380.5925-04-2019
Corona svedese10.62951.2225-04-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5906-0.1025-04-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5023-0.3625-04-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7243-0.7625-04-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5189-0.3025-04-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6884-0.2225-04-2019
Dollaro USA1.1123-0.7725-04-2019
Fiorino ungherese322.410.4425-04-2019
Franco svizzero1.1368-0.4225-04-2019
Kuna croata7.4185-0.0425-04-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-04-2019
Lira sterlina0.8644-0.1325-04-2019
Mexican peso21.29970.1825-04-2019
Nuova lira turca6.62550.5625-04-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.75860.0625-04-2019
Peso filippino58.156-0.5725-04-2019
Rand sudafricano16.16280.4325-04-2019
Ringgit malese4.6049-0.5325-04-2019
Rublo russo72.210.3125-04-2019
Rupia Indiana78.179-0.1525-04-2019
Rupia indonesiana15831.37010.2025-04-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0409-0.2425-04-2019
Won sudcoreano1293.770.2725-04-2019
Yen124.45-0.7125-04-2019
Yuan cinese7.5047-0.3425-04-2019
Zloty polacco4.2950.1325-04-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati