Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20693.8-0.7322-02-201717:36:0020583.5820959
FTSE Italia Mid Cap33796.750.5022-02-201717:35:5833553.2233932.54
FTSE Italia STAR29603.430.2222-02-201717:35:5929479.5729747.85
FTSE MIB18884.9-0.8322-02-201717:36:0018788.3219147.66

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1962.62.21
Spread BONO-Bund1425.041.67
Spread OAT-Bund803.831.06

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EEMS0.1127.9117:38:380.110.11240.0870.11
SINTESI0.20412.7117:37:550.20320.2040.18150.204
GEQUITY0.1249.2517:37:480.12380.1240.1110.1241
SAES GETTERS RISP NC10.737.6817:35:0710.5610.739.98510.75
SAES GETTERS12.896.5317:35:5412.7512.8912.1212.92
FOPE3.1484.8614:56:232.483.153.053.15
FINCANTIERI0.61754.5717:37:000.61550.61750.5850.619

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOVA RE0.26-7.1417:35:530.260.2840.260.28
ITALIAONLINE RSP300-6.2517:35:180320300300
CREDITO VALTELLINESE3.516-5.3817:38:593.5163.5243.4363.768
TAS3.736-5.3717:37:383.7343.7363.7023.916
PREMUDA0.0628-4.9917:35:480.06280.0640.06230.0654
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.1901-4.9516:11:590.19010.21580.19010.1901
ITALIA INDEPENDENT3.894-4.5117:29:593.8943.9763.8264.078

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT12.3-2.0717:38:3412.2912.312.0912.58
INTESA SANPAOLO2.14-1.0217:38:562.1382.142.1062.176
ENI14.36-1.5117:38:1514.3514.3614.314.67
ENEL3.958-1.3017:36:413.9583.963.9584.014
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.78-0.2817:38:1910.7810.7910.7310.95
TELECOM ITALIA0.7595-1.3617:37:200.7590.75950.74450.782
BANCO BPM2.302-4.2417:35:092.3022.3042.2522.428

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.806-0.3022-02-2017
Brasilian Real3.2422-0.6222-02-2017
Corona ceca27.0210.0022-02-2017
Corona danese7.43320.0022-02-2017
Corona norvegese8.81530.0222-02-2017
Corona svedese9.470.0122-02-2017
Dollaro australiano1.3689-0.5322-02-2017
Dollaro canadese1.38440.0322-02-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.1585-0.2422-02-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.4905-0.5622-02-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.4672-0.5822-02-2017
Dollaro USA1.0513-0.2322-02-2017
Fiorino ungherese307.530.2122-02-2017
Franco svizzero1.06420.0322-02-2017
Kuna croata7.448-0.0522-02-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-02-2017
Lira sterlina0.8445-0.4822-02-2017
Mexican peso21.0585-2.1822-02-2017
Nuova lira turca3.7871-0.8922-02-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.52080.1322-02-2017
Peso filippino52.868-0.2322-02-2017
Rand sudafricano13.7773-0.6422-02-2017
Ringgit malese4.6821-0.3222-02-2017
Rublo russo60.7803-0.1022-02-2017
Rupia Indiana70.423-0.1522-02-2017
Rupia indonesiana14041.3701-0.3522-02-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.8981-0.0822-02-2017
Won sudcoreano1201.28-0.6122-02-2017
Yen118.79-0.8222-02-2017
Yuan cinese7.2311-0.3222-02-2017
Zloty polacco4.2987-0.1822-02-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati