Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22266.52-0.3626-08-201909:28:1522236.422354.87
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35768.2-0.4626-08-201909:28:1535754.2635903.78
FTSE Italia STAR33045.31-0.4826-08-201909:28:0033033.933212.14
FTSE MIB20402.08-0.3526-08-201909:28:1420366.6120486.67

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2022.221.34
Spread BONO-Bund81-1.830.13
Spread OAT-Bund29-1.81-0.38

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CONFINVEST4.5413.5009:22:004.654.514.134.54
ENERTRONICA1.56511.7909:17:441.61.51.4251.565
INNOVATEC0.02085.0509:16:540.01940.02020.0190.0208
NOTORIOUS PICTURES2.873.9909:15:252.892.972.833.01
GO INTERNET1.4853.8509:06:161.471.4751.451.485
SERI INDUSTRIAL1.593.2509:17:251.561.5851.5851.615
S.S. LAZIO1.242.3109:24:051.2321.241.2221.24

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RADICI2.5-3.8509:00:392.50252.62.52.6
CONAFI0.289-3.6709:07:430.2950.30.2890.289
FRIULCHEM1.76-3.0309:14:081.7661.781.761.78
CLABO1.58-2.4709:03:591.5551.61.581.58
PRISMI1.83-2.4009:07:121.831.8751.831.83
ELES4.88-2.4009:15:154.884.994.885
ESPRINET2.785-2.1109:24:062.7752.7852.742.83

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT9.441-0.1309:27:599.4419.4489.359.525
INTESA SANPAOLO1.90640.1709:28:081.90641.90741.91.9162
ENI13.128-0.1109:28:1613.1213.12613.08213.172
STMICROELECTRONICS15.355-1.6309:27:3415.35515.3815.2515.535
ENEL6.2330.1609:28:106.2316.2346.2216.251
FERRARI137-0.6909:28:11137137.1136.6138.5
JUVENTUS FC1.5725-0.6009:27:551.57051.5731.56751.6

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.997-0.3923-08-2019
Brasilian Real4.52241.1323-08-2019
Corona ceca25.769-0.0623-08-2019
Corona danese7.45590.0023-08-2019
Corona islandese138.1-0.1423-08-2019
Corona norvegese9.95930.2023-08-2019
Corona svedese10.7165-0.0223-08-2019
Dollaro australiano1.63960.1023-08-2019
Dollaro canadese1.47410.1323-08-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6776-0.1323-08-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.536-0.0123-08-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.736-0.1223-08-2019
Dollaro USA1.1065-0.1623-08-2019
Fiorino ungherese328.580.2423-08-2019
Franco svizzero1.0893-0.1123-08-2019
Kuna croata7.3940.0223-08-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-08-2019
Lira sterlina0.9045-0.7623-08-2019
Mexican peso22.00410.6523-08-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3815-0.0923-08-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7212-0.0223-08-2019
Peso filippino58.0080.0423-08-2019
Rand sudafricano16.84390.1623-08-2019
Ringgit malese4.6362-0.1323-08-2019
Rublo russo72.94690.2623-08-2019
Rupia Indiana79.304-0.3623-08-2019
Rupia indonesiana15726.1299-0.3223-08-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.8924-0.3623-08-2019
Won sudcoreano1341.18990.0123-08-2019
Yen117.79-0.2923-08-2019
Yuan cinese7.8439-0.1123-08-2019
Zloty polacco4.355-0.2123-08-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati