Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21272.45-0.0420-01-201717:36:0021221.3121392.23
FTSE Italia Mid Cap33236.040.1120-01-201717:35:5933053.5533275.92
FTSE Italia STAR28122.570.0620-01-201717:36:0028021.0828148.45
FTSE MIB19479.46-0.0620-01-201717:35:5619427.9119604

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund159-0.562.01
Spread BONO-Bund108-1.351.5
Spread OAT-Bund491.730.91

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.0518.2017:35:010.04990.050.0410.05
SINTESI0.06916.9517:38:420.06850.0690.06010.069
RISANAMENTO0.039313.2617:35:310.03930.03940.03390.0393
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.25813.1617:35:480.2490.2580.2330.26
ZUCCHI SPA0.02613.0417:39:020.0260.02620.02340.0267
FNM0.535510.6417:35:040.5250.53550.47320.5355
FINCANTIERI0.547.1417:38:050.540.5410.520.544

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
4AIM SICAF395-12.2212:08:19391.5401.9395431
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.2834-7.9917:35:460.28330.2920.28330.295
YOOX NET-A-PORTER GROUP25.9-4.2517:35:2425.925.9825.727.05
BASTOGI SPA1.334-4.1717:19:501.341.3491.3151.361
GEQUITY0.0404-3.8117:35:190.04040.04170.040.0441
PREMUDA0.0723-3.4717:29:120.07190.07240.06960.0765
CLABO0.9465-3.4717:35:210.9440.9570.940.98

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT2.69-1.4717:35:092.6882.692.6682.76
ENI15.550.2617:35:4415.5515.5615.4715.69
INTESA SANPAOLO2.470.4917:36:592.4682.472.4482.492
ENEL4.140.2417:39:094.144.1424.1244.184
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.40.3217:38:409.49.419.379.64
GENERALI ASS13.71-0.0717:35:4213.7113.7213.7113.98
UBI BANCA3.58-2.1917:38:563.583.5843.5423.83

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.68-0.2120-01-2017
Brasilian Real3.3977-0.7220-01-2017
Corona ceca27.0210.0020-01-2017
Corona danese7.43590.0020-01-2017
Corona norvegese8.999-0.2320-01-2017
Corona svedese9.5073-0.4220-01-2017
Dollaro australiano1.41150.0120-01-2017
Dollaro canadese1.42170.3420-01-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.2487-0.3320-01-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5198-0.1220-01-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.48910.2320-01-2017
Dollaro USA1.0632-0.3420-01-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.090.2220-01-2017
Franco svizzero1.0727-0.0220-01-2017
Kuna croata7.5165-0.0620-01-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-01-2017
Lira sterlina0.86590.0520-01-2017
Mexican peso23.37-0.3220-01-2017
Nuova lira turca4.0665-0.2020-01-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.4940.0320-01-2017
Peso filippino53.216-0.3520-01-2017
Rand sudafricano14.485-0.1420-01-2017
Ringgit malese4.7285-0.3720-01-2017
Rublo russo63.60750.0420-01-2017
Rupia Indiana72.4825-0.2820-01-2017
Rupia indonesiana14257.5098-0.0620-01-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.05-0.4220-01-2017
Won sudcoreano1250.66-0.4220-01-2017
Yen122.470.2020-01-2017
Yuan cinese7.3125-0.1620-01-2017
Zloty polacco4.3699-0.0720-01-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati