Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21045.42-0.1419-10-201817:43:0020696.0921159.54
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36436.45-0.7019-10-201817:35:5635904.6836718.67
FTSE Italia STAR33415.22-0.7319-10-201817:35:5932980.2533675.85
FTSE MIB19080.16-0.0419-10-201817:35:5818754.2419193.26

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund312-2.313.56
Spread BONO-Bund128-0.381.72
Spread OAT-Bund404.950.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
M&C0.05786.2517:35:570.0560.05780.05420.0578
EUROTECH3.4254.9017:35:003.423.473.2153.47
BORGOSESIA R1.794.6814:11:361.051.791.711.79
NOVA RE4.54754.3017:19:254.224.54954.214.568
AMPLIFON16.674.0617:35:3916.5516.6715.7916.84
NET INSURANCE43.9017:35:093.9543.664
CHL0.01613.8717:39:590.01610.01620.01470.0161

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV FRANCE0.048-8.7517:35:270.04780.050.0480.0524
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP1.62-8.7317:35:0301.651.621.81
BCO DESIO BRIA RNC1.725-8.4917:35:171.7251.871.7251.89
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA17.855-7.4916:33:5217.821.617.78518.51
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.1975-7.2817:35:530.1950.19750.19350.21
MONDO TV SUISSE0.69-6.7617:35:010.690.710.690.714
AQUAFIL10.85-6.0617:35:3610.8510.9510.711.5

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.98420.2617:39:411.98421.98441.90882.015
UNICREDIT11.53-0.9617:41:0111.5311.53411.0611.666
ENI15.390.6417:38:1315.3915.39815.2315.558
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.442-2.3417:37:1113.4413.4513.02413.654
ENEL4.431.5417:40:044.4264.434.3374.447
GENERALI ASS14.050.2917:41:0114.0514.05513.62514.125
FERRARI101.61.5017:38:23101.45101.698.8102.75

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.358-0.4119-10-2018
Brasilian Real4.2362-0.2119-10-2018
Corona ceca25.8670.0219-10-2018
Corona danese7.46060.0019-10-2018
Corona islandese134.5-1.6819-10-2018
Corona norvegese9.4518-0.0819-10-2018
Corona svedese10.33580.0319-10-2018
Dollaro australiano1.6065-0.3419-10-2018
Dollaro canadese1.4947-0.4119-10-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.9915-0.3119-10-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.58-0.4019-10-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7379-0.8219-10-2018
Dollaro USA1.147-0.3019-10-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.20.2419-10-2018
Franco svizzero1.1421-0.2619-10-2018
Kuna croata7.42950.1119-10-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-10-2018
Lira sterlina0.88020.2019-10-2018
Mexican peso21.89110.3519-10-2018
Nuova lira turca6.45440.5519-10-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6665-0.0419-10-2018
Peso filippino61.605-0.8619-10-2018
Rand sudafricano16.44990.2419-10-2018
Ringgit malese4.7681-0.2919-10-2018
Rublo russo75.2418-0.3519-10-2018
Rupia Indiana84.123-0.6619-10-2018
Rupia indonesiana17420.0605-0.3419-10-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1957-0.1219-10-2018
Won sudcoreano1296.11-0.8019-10-2018
Yen129.05-0.3019-10-2018
Yuan cinese7.9489-0.4319-10-2018
Zloty polacco4.30170.0719-10-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati