Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20740.61-0.7214-12-201817:43:0020562.9620798.76
FTSE Italia Mid Cap34628.05-0.7714-12-201817:35:5834436.7734754.01
FTSE Italia STAR31261.47-0.8014-12-201817:36:0031117.7431356.26
FTSE MIB18910.79-0.7214-12-201817:35:5918734.4218968.26

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2691.152.94
Spread BONO-Bund1151.41.41
Spread OAT-Bund462.580.71

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV SUISSE0.5511.3417:35:490.550.570.4750.55
EUROTECH3.4911.1517:36:273.4653.493.0953.49
OVS0.84211.0817:40:220.840.8420.6510.842
RENERGETICA2.236.7017:15:542.1582.232.00052.38
CALEIDO GROUP0.76.0615:41:000.350.780.660.7
FALCK RENEWABLES2.4855.3017:35:142.482.52.3552.53
DIGITOUCH1.2954.4417:35:111.1951.31.2951.295

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BORGOSESIA R1.25-16.6717:37:291.2501.251.25
STEFANEL0.0705-10.6517:35:320.07050.07150.0690.0785
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.0182-9.0017:35:320.01820.01880.01820.0202
M&C0.0374-7.8815:43:550.03840.03880.03720.0406
CHL0.0089-7.2917:35:170.00880.00910.00890.01
GAMBERO ROSSO0.63-5.9717:35:450.60.6680.610.642
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.89-5.3217:21:530.890.930.890.92

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.014-0.8917:37:022.01352.01451.98422.029
ENEL5.018-0.0417:35:515.0185.024.9885.04
UNICREDIT10.806-1.1917:36:0910.810.80610.52410.848
ENI14.148-0.8017:41:5614.14814.15214.10414.246
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.85-0.7717:36:2113.84613.8613.58614.038
GENERALI ASS14.385-0.2117:35:3814.3814.40514.2514.46
STMICROELECTRONICS12.24-0.0417:35:2112.23512.2411.8112.295

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.026-0.4514-12-2018
Brasilian Real4.41290.1014-12-2018
Corona ceca25.794-0.1414-12-2018
Corona danese7.46560.0114-12-2018
Corona islandese140.40.0014-12-2018
Corona norvegese9.7235-0.1614-12-2018
Corona svedese10.261-0.4014-12-2018
Dollaro australiano1.57530.1514-12-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5095-0.6514-12-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8168-0.7214-12-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5534-0.3414-12-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.66130.3014-12-2018
Dollaro USA1.1285-0.7614-12-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.930.2414-12-2018
Franco svizzero1.1254-0.2914-12-2018
Kuna croata7.3905-0.0414-12-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0014-12-2018
Lira sterlina0.8984-0.0114-12-2018
Mexican peso23.02110.5214-12-2018
Nuova lira turca6.0799-0.2814-12-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65580.0914-12-2018
Peso filippino59.980.1514-12-2018
Rand sudafricano16.21860.5914-12-2018
Ringgit malese4.7243-0.6114-12-2018
Rublo russo75.2265-0.3114-12-2018
Rupia Indiana81.225-0.2514-12-2018
Rupia indonesiana16499.61910.0214-12-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2604-0.2714-12-2018
Won sudcoreano1280.170.1314-12-2018
Yen128.13-0.7214-12-2018
Yuan cinese7.788-0.4714-12-2018
Zloty polacco4.29740.1114-12-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati