Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24671.960.7020-10-201716:08:1524540.4724693.07
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42626.960.1220-10-201716:08:1542599.442741.86
FTSE Italia STAR37587.11-0.0120-10-201716:08:0037576.6737752.03
FTSE MIB22306.830.7820-10-201716:08:1122165.722323.46

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund159-2.372.04
Spread BONO-Bund120-3.91.64
Spread OAT-Bund26-4.670.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
S.S. LAZIO1.25814.8914:48:22001.1461.258
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.51111.1015:04:45001.321.511
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.19195.2116:06:470.18850.19190.1810.1919
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.24264.9814:20:140.240.28990.24260.2426
ROSSS1.3074.6415:57:141.2571.3061.2481.318
NOKIA CORPORATION5.1754.3816:04:265.1655.1855.175
GEDI GRUPPO EDITORIALE0.76654.2916:07:410.76650.76950.7340.785

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.0525-4.3715:49:360.05260.05330.05250.0552
GEQUITY0.0602-4.2915:59:060.06020.06080.06020.062
GEFRAN10.3-3.7416:05:2510.2810.3110.2510.7
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.2269-3.3615:17:560.22480.22680.21470.2397
MONDADORI EDIT2.382-3.2516:06:192.3822.3862.3662.538
ERGYCAPITAL0.0675-3.0215:54:070.06750.06890.06680.0698
BOMI ITALIA3.584-2.9816:04:593.5823.63.573.85

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.191.4316:08:0214.1814.1913.9714.35
UNICREDIT17.182.6316:07:0117.1717.1816.7517.19
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8660.5616:08:102.8662.8682.8522.874
ENI13.820.3616:07:0413.8113.8213.7413.88
TELECOM ITALIA0.771.1216:07:460.770.77050.75950.7795
ENEL5.1650.1916:08:075.1655.175.1455.18
GENERALI ASS15.481.0416:07:3515.4815.4915.3615.49

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.20.6219-10-2017
Brasilian Real3.75610.9719-10-2017
Corona ceca25.7250.0819-10-2017
Corona danese7.4440.0019-10-2017
Corona norvegese9.4190.6619-10-2017
Corona svedese9.64450.5219-10-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50330.1619-10-2017
Dollaro canadese1.47430.1619-10-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.23340.6519-10-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.60560.5919-10-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.68612.2619-10-2017
Dollaro USA1.18340.7219-10-2017
Fiorino ungherese308.510.0819-10-2017
Franco svizzero1.1541-0.0919-10-2017
Kuna croata7.50880.0219-10-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-10-2017
Lira sterlina0.89820.6019-10-2017
Mexican peso22.27210.6419-10-2017
Nuova lira turca4.33240.2319-10-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.59580.1719-10-2017
Peso filippino60.8630.6319-10-2017
Rand sudafricano16.02820.8119-10-2017
Ringgit malese4.99810.7219-10-2017
Rublo russo68.17851.0719-10-2017
Rupia Indiana76.9540.6819-10-2017
Rupia indonesiana15993.65040.7219-10-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.13620.1919-10-2017
Won sudcoreano1339.160.7419-10-2017
Yen133.180.4219-10-2017
Yuan cinese7.8310.5719-10-2017
Zloty polacco4.23920.2719-10-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati