Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share18581.20.3131-08-201617:35:5918474.2218676.75
FTSE Italia Mid Cap30170.50.3231-08-201617:35:5930050.8630225.99
FTSE Italia STAR25061.230.1531-08-201617:35:5824958.7325082.31
FTSE MIB16943.380.3131-08-201617:35:5916837.5917039.39

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1200.411.13
Spread BONO-Bund1040.540.98
Spread OAT-Bund241.030.18

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SNAI0.88918.4517:35:450.880.8890.74050.889
COMMERZBANK6.3611.7816:14:415.7906.316.36
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.33210.6716:35:190.3250.330.29490.332
VITA SOCIETA EDITORIALE0.06578.7712:40:310.0660.07250.06220.0657
MAIRE TECNIMONT2.1465.8217:35:432.1462.162.0262.198
NOTORIOUS PICTURES15.4914:02:450.95150.9870.961
ALERION2.0785.4317:22:552.052.0761.9542.08

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.15-11.7617:35:210.13150.150.150.15
GRUPPO GREEN POWER3.37-4.4810:37:533.2723.353.373.382
WM CAPITAL0.1817-4.2716:43:4400.1880.18170.1817
DIGITOUCH1.41-4.0816:52:411.3721.421.3491.441
S.S. LAZIO0.4681-4.0017:35:320.46810.470.46810.49
IMVEST0.665-3.6217:35:300.6490.6730.650.67
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.0861-3.5816:06:040.08610.13380.08550.0862

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.134.2117:39:022.122.132.0282.13
UNICREDIT2.3063.5017:39:002.32.3062.22.32
GENERALI ASS11.41.3317:39:5611.3911.411.1911.49
ENI13.54-1.1717:37:5413.5313.5813.5413.74
ENEL3.9580.0517:36:223.9563.963.9443.974
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES6.195-0.2417:40:536.1956.2156.196.295
TELECOM ITALIA0.8135-1.3317:35:260.81350.81550.8080.831

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.549-0.1531-08-2016
Brasilian Real3.60160.0731-08-2016
Corona ceca27.0260.0031-08-2016
Corona danese7.4432-0.0231-08-2016
Corona norvegese9.2765-0.1231-08-2016
Corona svedese9.51590.1631-08-2016
Dollaro australiano1.48060.1331-08-2016
Dollaro canadese1.45830.1431-08-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6357-0.3231-08-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.5181-0.1031-08-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.5353-0.4831-08-2016
Dollaro USA1.1132-0.3231-08-2016
Fiorino ungherese310.340.4431-08-2016
Franco svizzero1.09570.0531-08-2016
Kuna croata7.4785-0.0831-08-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0031-08-2016
Lira sterlina0.8481-0.4331-08-2016
Mexican peso20.94240.9131-08-2016
Nuova lira turca3.2931-0.1431-08-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.45750.1631-08-2016
Peso filippino51.9750.3431-08-2016
Rand sudafricano16.17310.7431-08-2016
Ringgit malese4.55190.6931-08-2016
Rublo russo72.66240.2831-08-2016
Rupia Indiana74.5562-0.4231-08-2016
Rupia indonesiana14786.6396-0.1931-08-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.2229-0.0331-08-2016
Won sudcoreano1243.66-0.0731-08-2016
Yen115.010.6531-08-2016
Yuan cinese7.4311-0.3431-08-2016
Zloty polacco4.35330.2231-08-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati