Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24080.87-0.0320-09-201917:43:0024077.9624235.42
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37938.29-0.0720-09-201917:36:0037879.0738079.97
FTSE Italia STAR35059.19-0.3020-09-201917:35:5934960.8635279.6
FTSE MIB22123.25-0.0220-09-201917:36:0022111.9822282.38

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1433.070.91
Spread BONO-Bund72-10.840.2
Spread OAT-Bund301.81-0.22

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EPRICE0.62218.7017:35:4700.6270.530.636
TERNIENERGIA0.429.6617:40:0800.420.3780.42
SOLUTIONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT SIM4.47.3212:56:114.284.44.24.4
SCIUKER FRAMES1.156.4817:35:031.151.1551.021.185
MERCK104.96.3917:01:140105.2104.9104.9
INNOVATEC0.02426.1416:38:020.02340.02380.02340.0244
BIANCAMANO0.2595.7117:29:510.2490.260.2550.262

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CIRCLE2.74-5.5217:28:272.662.742.683.1
OVS1.749-5.3117:39:141.7321.7491.681.824
NETFLIX246.15-5.1617:35:25246246.2245.8259.5
BIESSE10.42-4.1417:35:0310.4210.510.4211.01
GRIFAL3.71-4.1317:35:243.703.653.98
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.585-4.1017:35:090.5850.60.5750.625
ICF GROUP6-4.0016:50:495.9666.15

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL6.576-0.5917:36:006.57606.5766.752
ENI14.5520.9617:39:2014.55214.55414.37814.598
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1660.0917:38:3902.1662.1552.182
UNICREDIT11.170.1617:41:38011.1711.07411.206
GENERALI ASS17.845-0.2217:35:1417.84517.87517.84518.07
MEDIOBANCA9.9722.8017:40:329.9729.9049.710.06
STMICROELECTRONICS17.73-2.3117:40:3117.7317.7617.7318.15

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.636-0.4320-09-2019
Brasilian Real4.59560.4820-09-2019
Corona ceca25.9130.0820-09-2019
Corona danese7.4668-0.0120-09-2019
Corona islandese1370.0020-09-2019
Corona norvegese9.94230.5220-09-2019
Corona svedese10.7113-0.1020-09-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6243-0.2920-09-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4636-0.3420-09-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6413-0.2720-09-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5176-0.4420-09-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.75790.2520-09-2019
Dollaro USA1.103-0.3320-09-2019
Fiorino ungherese332.890.0420-09-2019
Franco svizzero1.0942-0.2620-09-2019
Kuna croata7.40080.0020-09-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-09-2019
Lira sterlina0.8823-0.5720-09-2019
Mexican peso21.45580.0620-09-2019
Nuova lira turca6.2894-0.2020-09-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.74560.0220-09-2019
Peso filippino57.375-0.7420-09-2019
Rand sudafricano16.39911.0120-09-2019
Ringgit malese4.5995-0.8420-09-2019
Rublo russo70.3933-0.4320-09-2019
Rupia Indiana78.2925-0.8120-09-2019
Rupia indonesiana15502.6699-0.3720-09-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.8837-0.1320-09-2019
Won sudcoreano1311.24-0.7920-09-2019
Yen119.11-0.2920-09-2019
Yuan cinese7.8207-0.4020-09-2019
Zloty polacco4.35750.4420-09-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati