Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23821.49-0.8823-07-201815:43:1523777.1324012.39
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41035.27-0.8123-07-201815:43:1541034.4141410.33
FTSE Italia STAR37051.85-1.0223-07-201815:42:0037048.4637457.06
FTSE MIB21601.12-0.8923-07-201815:43:1921535.4421778.4

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund220-0.132.6
Spread BONO-Bund91-3.821.3
Spread OAT-Bund30-2.330.69

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FOPE6.96.9812:36:596.656.86.556.9
STEFANEL0.15665.5315:42:110.15640.15660.14160.1568
ENERTRONICA2.285.0714:54:062.252.282.192.4
I GRANDI VIAGGI1.8684.8315:38:431.8481.8661.7741.872
BRIOSCHI0.07164.3713:59:350.07140.07160.0670.0736
IRCE2.533.6912:53:012.532.542.412.55
RISANAMENTO0.02853.6414:37:300.0280.02830.02780.029

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
DATALOGIC29.75-8.8815:39:0829.729.829.5531.75
BIOERA0.1615-7.7115:41:230.15850.1610.1580.175
TERNIENERGIA0.4335-7.4715:38:000.43350.4390.42250.465
TESLA251-7.3815:41:46251.5253.5251265.5
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.2-6.7815:16:402.182.222.22.48
FERVI14.5-6.2615:42:0815.11414.516.8
NVIDIA CORP207-5.9115:42:42209.5211207213

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.022-2.4015:43:0616.01216.02215.5516.234
FERRARI113.65-5.1315:43:06113.65113.7113116.6
INTESA SANPAOLO2.4080.1015:43:122.40752.4082.3872.431
UNICREDIT14.0760.8315:43:0814.07414.07813.94214.236
ENEL4.74-3.3815:42:564.7384.744.7354.8
ENI16.1020.1015:43:1316.10616.10816.05416.194
TELECOM ITALIA0.5996-0.4015:43:200.59940.59960.59780.6046

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.0130.5620-07-2018
Brasilian Real4.4364-1.1420-07-2018
Corona ceca25.875-0.1720-07-2018
Corona danese7.452-0.0220-07-2018
Corona islandese124-0.3220-07-2018
Corona norvegese9.59050.1520-07-2018
Corona svedese10.39080.3320-07-2018
Dollaro australiano1.58180.0920-07-2018
Dollaro canadese1.54430.6020-07-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.15970.7020-07-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5960.3220-07-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.72510.1320-07-2018
Dollaro USA1.1670.7120-07-2018
Fiorino ungherese325.63-0.0420-07-2018
Franco svizzero1.16330.0920-07-2018
Kuna croata7.39560.0220-07-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-07-2018
Lira sterlina0.89450.1620-07-2018
Mexican peso22.15730.2320-07-2018
Nuova lira turca5.5879-0.1420-07-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6523-0.1120-07-2018
Peso filippino62.2920.1820-07-2018
Rand sudafricano15.70660.6820-07-2018
Ringgit malese4.74530.4720-07-2018
Rublo russo74.05320.6720-07-2018
Rupia Indiana80.3210.3820-07-2018
Rupia indonesiana16941.91991.0020-07-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.24580.1520-07-2018
Won sudcoreano1322.710.1520-07-2018
Yen130.94-0.0320-07-2018
Yuan cinese7.9210.8420-07-2018
Zloty polacco4.3229-0.1220-07-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati