Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share18402.14-0.1322-07-201617:35:5918311.8218508.11
FTSE Italia Mid Cap29914.960.1222-07-201617:35:5929776.9229984.85
FTSE Italia STAR24361.280.4022-07-201617:35:5924231.2424397.87
FTSE MIB16778.67-0.1622-07-201617:35:5916689.7916885.7

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1271.721.24
Spread BONO-Bund1151.711.12
Spread OAT-Bund243.220.21

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NEUROSOFT1.90117.2017:35:541.8611.9791.771.901
A.S. ROMA0.4475.2017:37:030.4470.4480.42010.447
DATALOGIC16.023.6917:35:4416.0116.2215.6816.43
COIMA RES7.843.5017:35:087.848.037.578.185
WM CAPITAL0.2073.5017:11:5900.21220.17690.207
AIR LIQUIDE94.553.2810:30:360094.5594.55
AMBROMOBILIARE2.7883.2617:14:032.582.7882.622.788

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INVEST E SVILUPPO0.044-14.5617:35:160.0430.0440.04270.0454
AGRONOMIA0.0423-12.4217:26:050.04220.04320.04230.0463
CLASS EDITORI0.3534-6.3317:35:110.35340.36320.35110.3746
GALA1.76-5.7817:35:031.7361.761.6911.879
CLABO1-5.5717:35:1111.03211.02
NET INSURANCE8.7-5.4315:32:158.659.038.79
SAFE BAG0.7325-4.8717:35:460.7320.750.7280.755

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT2.286-0.6117:41:322.2842.2882.2762.32
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9560.1517:35:161.9541.9561.931.961
ENI14.23-0.4217:40:3314.2214.2514.1814.5
ENEL4.0280.1017:38:094.0264.0344.046
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES6.255-0.6417:36:396.256.2556.186.285
GENERALI ASS11.24-0.4417:35:5911.2411.2611.1811.37
TELECOM ITALIA0.6951.4617:35:300.6950.69550.6830.705

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.463-0.2622-07-2016
Brasilian Real3.61380.9322-07-2016
Corona ceca27.023-0.0122-07-2016
Corona danese7.4390.0022-07-2016
Corona norvegese9.38470.3322-07-2016
Corona svedese9.49790.2622-07-2016
Dollaro australiano1.47170.0522-07-2016
Dollaro canadese1.44360.4222-07-2016
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.542-0.0122-07-2016
Dollaro di Singapore1.49340.0222-07-2016
Dollaro neozelandese1.5748-0.2622-07-2016
Dollaro USA1.1014-0.0122-07-2016
Fiorino ungherese313.34-0.4022-07-2016
Franco svizzero1.086-0.1122-07-2016
Kuna croata7.48630.0222-07-2016
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-07-2016
Lira sterlina0.84110.6122-07-2016
Mexican peso20.4913-0.2522-07-2016
Nuova lira turca3.356-0.8322-07-2016
Nuovo leu romeno4.4609-0.1722-07-2016
Peso filippino51.836-0.2722-07-2016
Rand sudafricano15.692-0.3322-07-2016
Ringgit malese4.4696-0.3722-07-2016
Rublo russo71.08060.9822-07-2016
Rupia Indiana73.8783-0.2122-07-2016
Rupia indonesiana14445.4502-0.0222-07-2016
Sheqel israeliano4.2232-0.5422-07-2016
Won sudcoreano1251.1899-0.1922-07-2016
Yen116.86-0.1622-07-2016
Yuan cinese7.35-0.0122-07-2016
Zloty polacco4.3554-0.3222-07-2016

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati