Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26300.930.8317-01-202017:43:0026167.5926326.24
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41262.540.7617-01-202017:36:0041029.3941350.91
FTSE Italia STAR40133.631.0317-01-202017:35:5939824.440197.99
FTSE MIB24141.070.8417-01-202017:35:5924010.8724168.66

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund163-2.531.38
Spread BONO-Bund70-1.490.44
Spread OAT-Bund301.050.05

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TITANMET0.12519.0517:41:170.1240.1250.1070.125
ASKOLL EVA2.613.0417:35:2602.62.362.64
BCA PROFILO0.24811.2117:39:390.2590.2480.2250.248
ABITARE IN50.510.2617:35:3605146.250.5
AMBIENTHESIS0.5429.4917:35:430.5320.5440.4980.546
DIGITAL VALUE19.47.7817:35:0719.419.317.919.4
CULTI MILANO3.867.2217:28:053.623.823.583.92

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV FRANCE0.0538-7.2417:35:540.05340.05380.05320.0582
SOGEFI1.478-6.8717:35:121.47201.461.588
ALFIO BARDOLLA1.795-5.5317:35:251.791.8351.7751.98
MONDO TV SUISSE1.16-5.3117:35:451.161.1751.141.235
WM CAPITAL0.265-4.6817:01:330.2630.2670.2650.281
CROWDFUNDME5.54-4.4817:26:075.525.65.485.8
MONDO TV2.134-4.4817:35:362.1342.1442.1322.272

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL7.7251.5017:41:557.727.7257.6167.726
INTESA SANPAOLO2.33650.6017:40:422.3352.3372.32352.349
UNICREDIT13.150.2617:39:3513.14813.15213.13413.282
ENI13.9160.2017:39:1613.91613.9213.86413.96
FERRARI157.11.8517:41:36157.1157.15155.25158.25
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.432-0.1817:36:3112.4312.43812.4312.578
STMICROELECTRONICS25.151.5817:37:2825.0825.1624.9125.17

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.746-0.5017-01-2020
Brasilian Real4.639-0.2817-01-2020
Corona ceca25.147-0.0917-01-2020
Corona danese7.47290.0017-01-2020
Corona islandese137.40.2917-01-2020
Corona norvegese9.889-0.1717-01-2020
Corona svedese10.545-0.2217-01-2020
Dollaro australiano1.61220.0417-01-2020
Dollaro canadese1.4498-0.4217-01-2020
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6292-0.6017-01-2020
Dollaro di Singapore1.496-0.4317-01-2020
Dollaro neozelandese1.67820.0817-01-2020
Dollaro USA1.1108-0.5517-01-2020
Fiorino ungherese335.590.5217-01-2020
Franco svizzero1.0736-0.0317-01-2020
Kuna croata7.4378-0.0517-01-2020
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-01-2020
Lira sterlina0.8511-0.4317-01-2020
Mexican peso20.8338-0.7417-01-2020
Nuova lira turca6.5323-0.0617-01-2020
Nuovo leu romeno4.78030.0317-01-2020
Peso filippino56.548-0.4017-01-2020
Rand sudafricano16.0582-0.4017-01-2020
Ringgit malese4.5041-0.7417-01-2020
Rublo russo68.2495-0.8117-01-2020
Rupia Indiana78.9567-0.3317-01-2020
Rupia indonesiana15184.9102-0.2517-01-2020
Sheqel israeliano3.8372-0.5317-01-2020
Won sudcoreano1288.37-0.4317-01-2020
Yen122.31-0.4017-01-2020
Yuan cinese7.6186-0.8517-01-2020
Zloty polacco4.23670.1017-01-2020

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati