Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22204.241.7615-02-201917:43:0021776.9322262.66
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37383.50.8015-02-201917:35:5737029.8937444.34
FTSE Italia STAR33996.70.2915-02-201917:43:0033825.8434005.95
FTSE MIB20212.341.9015-02-201917:35:5519788.7620270.53

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2700.362.8
Spread BONO-Bund113-0.281.23
Spread OAT-Bund431.470.54

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CASTA DIVA GROUP1.09510.6117:35:011.0451.11.021.12
ABITARE IN37.157.9917:35:0036.237.434.00537.15
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC68.347.8616:30:4364.8668.3467.3468.34
BANCO BPM1.956.9417:35:111.94681.951.8021.95
EXPERT SYSTEM1.6256.9117:35:121.6151.631.531.65
VIVENDI24.086.7816:26:4223.2924.2823.5624.34
ILPRA2.246.6717:35:192.232.24952.242.36

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EEMS0.0486-6.5417:35:330.04860.05020.04860.0516
EDISON R1.01-4.7217:38:261.011.0150.9721.03
BANCA IFIS17.98-4.3617:35:0017.9517.9817.6718.77
GIMA TT6.822-4.1617:36:286.8226.856.87.394
DOBANK12.1-4.1217:35:1312.0912.1512.0412.68
RENERGETICA3.603-4.1017:29:383.553.7593.6033.72
GEL1.145-3.7817:20:451.141.1651.141.165

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0473.1817:40:492.0472.04751.9672.05
UNICREDIT11.2245.2917:41:4511.2211.22410.51411.268
ENI15.122.3017:35:3515.11815.1214.77215.186
ENEL5.2360.4617:36:075.2345.2385.1765.252
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.0260.8217:41:2013.0213.0312.57213.188
TELECOM ITALIA0.51366.4017:41:350.51340.51380.50.5204
GENERALI ASS15.231.4317:35:2415.2215.23514.93515.295

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.21-0.3415-02-2019
Brasilian Real4.1852-1.9915-02-2019
Corona ceca25.709-0.3115-02-2019
Corona danese7.46120.0015-02-2019
Corona islandese134.3-0.4415-02-2019
Corona norvegese9.7690.1115-02-2019
Corona svedese10.48130.0415-02-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5836-0.0815-02-2019
Dollaro canadese1.49590.0715-02-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.837-0.0615-02-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5293-0.1115-02-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6432-0.3415-02-2019
Dollaro USA1.126-0.0715-02-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.21-0.2715-02-2019
Franco svizzero1.134-0.2615-02-2019
Kuna croata7.4080.0215-02-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0015-02-2019
Lira sterlina0.8794-0.0115-02-2019
Mexican peso21.765-0.6815-02-2019
Nuova lira turca5.9322-0.9815-02-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7407-0.0715-02-2019
Peso filippino59.0360.0715-02-2019
Rand sudafricano15.9011-0.4115-02-2019
Ringgit malese4.59970.1515-02-2019
Rublo russo75.0816-0.4915-02-2019
Rupia Indiana80.3610.2015-02-2019
Rupia indonesiana15924.460.3015-02-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0934-0.8515-02-2019
Won sudcoreano1269.3199-0.0815-02-2019
Yen124.45-0.5415-02-2019
Yuan cinese7.6236-0.1515-02-2019
Zloty polacco4.3307-0.1715-02-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati