Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25288.770.6610-12-201917:43:0024945.6525308.81
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40796.120.1410-12-201917:35:5940437.2840851.65
FTSE Italia STAR39271.790.0810-12-201917:43:0038896.5639319.39
FTSE MIB23122.820.7210-12-201917:35:5922789.8523141.46

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund154-3.131.24
Spread BONO-Bund74190.44
Spread OAT-Bund31-3.880.01

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SERI INDUSTRIAL2.1649.4817:38:542.162.171.7052.16
ASKOLL EVA1.86512.0117:35:131.7651.8651.6751.865
ENERTRONICA SANTERNO1.38511.6917:35:561.5101.2051.395
RENERGETICA3.4911.1517:35:0403.3533.49
SAFILO GROUP1.60210.4817:35:011.61.6021.4541.618
INNOVATEC0.1369.6809:33:320.1860.1230.130.136
IERVOLINO ENTERTAINMENT4.946.9317:35:5604.924.575.22

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ARTERRA BIOSCIENCE3.625-11.6917:35:283.6253.6653.6254.105
NB AURORA10.68-10.7209:10:001010.67810.6810.68
TRAWELL CO41-8.8917:35:5641.3424147
ZUCCHI SPA0.02-7.4117:37:070.020.02060.01980.0238
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.39-7.1417:35:540.390.3980.3880.434
UCAPITAL243.7-5.1317:35:063.673.763.653.81
VETRYA4.63-4.7317:35:404.634.654.534.69

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT12.8560.8817:36:5112.83612.8612.62412.886
INTESA SANPAOLO2.3040.3017:36:512.3022.3042.27552.3075
ENEL6.7310.8117:36:516.736.7336.6446.758
ENI13.6660.2917:38:3913.66213.66613.47413.67
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.076-0.5517:36:2213.07213.07812.9413.132
MONCLER42.090.7217:35:0042.0942.2641.2542.78
STMICROELECTRONICS23.391.3017:36:5123.3323.3922.7523.39

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.558-0.0410-12-2019
Brasilian Real4.5891-0.0310-12-2019
Corona ceca25.5270.0010-12-2019
Corona danese7.47310.0110-12-2019
Corona islandese134.70.3010-12-2019
Corona norvegese10.18230.5810-12-2019
Corona svedese10.55650.1210-12-2019
Dollaro australiano1.62750.2910-12-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4666-0.0610-12-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.66910.0010-12-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.50620.0110-12-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.69450.3310-12-2019
Dollaro USA1.10770.0210-12-2019
Fiorino ungherese330.85-0.2210-12-2019
Franco svizzero1.0922-0.3410-12-2019
Kuna croata7.43980.0110-12-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0010-12-2019
Lira sterlina0.8407-0.1410-12-2019
Mexican peso21.2903-0.2810-12-2019
Nuova lira turca6.430.0510-12-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7773-0.0310-12-2019
Peso filippino56.243-0.1310-12-2019
Rand sudafricano16.41211.4510-12-2019
Ringgit malese4.6130.1210-12-2019
Rublo russo70.4627-0.1610-12-2019
Rupia Indiana78.561-0.1910-12-2019
Rupia indonesiana15518.87990.0810-12-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.8372-0.1610-12-2019
Won sudcoreano1320.740.1110-12-2019
Yen120.270.1010-12-2019
Yuan cinese7.79680.0110-12-2019
Zloty polacco4.29030.1510-12-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati