Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22338.750.6118-02-201915:32:1522227.0722346.42
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37582.040.5318-02-201915:32:1537447.437602.65
FTSE Italia STAR34140.180.4218-02-201915:32:0034017.9534192.43
FTSE MIB20336.20.6118-02-201915:32:1320225.7620348.44

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund264-22.75
Spread BONO-Bund112-1.361.22
Spread OAT-Bund440.760.54

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ELICA1.857.6815:28:581.8381.851.7341.908
KI GROUP1.197.2114:35:271.141.191.091.19
CULTI MILANO2.456.5214:07:282.342.442.392.61
GEOX1.4726.3615:29:461.471.4731.3851.497
VETRYA5.45.8814:30:185.345.45.185.5
GEL1.2055.2414:16:131.1851.2051.141.235
RISANAMENTO0.02095.0315:11:410.02070.02090.02010.0211

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CALEIDO GROUP0.5-7.4115:24:200.4880.5150.4860.535
CDR ADVANCE CAPITAL0.58-6.1514:50:450.580.5920.580.606
IT WAY0.744-4.8615:31:160.7420.760.7060.766
VIMI FASTENERS2.4785-4.6512:47:242.462.4952.47852.501
GIMA TT6.536-4.1915:31:126.5226.5466.4126.924
B.F2.29-4.1815:06:032.312.332.282.36
NET INSURANCE4.7-4.0810:20:524.724.84.64.82

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT11.5422.8315:32:1211.5411.54611.23211.584
INTESA SANPAOLO2.06951.1015:31:472.0692.06952.052.0795
ENI15.2120.6115:32:1215.2115.21415.0815.222
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.0340.0615:31:0413.03213.03612.86813.072
BANCO BPM1.9791.4915:32:121.97861.981.9341.994
TELECOM ITALIA0.53183.5415:32:120.53180.5320.51780.5326
ENEL5.2440.1515:31:185.2425.2445.225.266

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.21-0.3415-02-2019
Brasilian Real4.1852-1.9915-02-2019
Corona ceca25.709-0.3115-02-2019
Corona danese7.46120.0015-02-2019
Corona islandese134.3-0.4415-02-2019
Corona norvegese9.7690.1115-02-2019
Corona svedese10.48130.0415-02-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5836-0.0815-02-2019
Dollaro canadese1.49590.0715-02-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.837-0.0615-02-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5293-0.1115-02-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6432-0.3415-02-2019
Dollaro USA1.126-0.0715-02-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.21-0.2715-02-2019
Franco svizzero1.134-0.2615-02-2019
Kuna croata7.4080.0215-02-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0015-02-2019
Lira sterlina0.8794-0.0115-02-2019
Mexican peso21.765-0.6815-02-2019
Nuova lira turca5.9322-0.9815-02-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7407-0.0715-02-2019
Peso filippino59.0360.0715-02-2019
Rand sudafricano15.9011-0.4115-02-2019
Ringgit malese4.59970.1515-02-2019
Rublo russo75.0816-0.4915-02-2019
Rupia Indiana80.3610.2015-02-2019
Rupia indonesiana15924.460.3015-02-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0934-0.8515-02-2019
Won sudcoreano1269.3199-0.0815-02-2019
Yen124.45-0.5415-02-2019
Yuan cinese7.6236-0.1515-02-2019
Zloty polacco4.3307-0.1715-02-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati