Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24670.090.6920-10-201714:23:1524540.4724693.07
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42684.970.2520-10-201714:23:1542615.842741.86
FTSE Italia STAR37671.920.2120-10-201714:22:0037605.0637752.03
FTSE MIB22300.60.7620-10-201714:23:1522165.722323.46

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund160-1.932.04
Spread BONO-Bund119-4.091.64
Spread OAT-Bund26-3.390.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
S.S. LAZIO1.2110.5014:22:331.211.2151.1461.217
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.4929.7114:21:411.4831.5081.321.51
GEDI GRUPPO EDITORIALE0.7755.4414:22:270.77550.7790.7340.781
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.24264.9814:20:140.23060.250.24260.2426
B&C SPEAKERS13.544.1514:21:5013.4313.5413.0513.54
ELICA2.9524.0214:19:342.9462.9522.8062.97
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.18953.8912:24:480.18210.18930.1810.1895

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.2248-4.2614:15:200.22350.22590.21470.2397
AEFFE2.224-4.2214:23:052.2122.2222.1622.4
GEFRAN10.28-3.9314:22:1210.2710.310.2610.7
GEQUITY0.0607-3.5014:06:480.06050.06070.06070.062
SAFE BAG4.984-3.2214:13:274.985.044.8545.4
TREVI FIN IND0.5305-3.1914:16:390.53050.5340.53050.553
ERGYCAPITAL0.0675-3.0214:20:220.06750.06890.06680.0698

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.151.1414:23:1414.1514.1613.9714.35
UNICREDIT17.152.4514:21:4617.1517.1616.7517.18
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8660.5614:19:352.8662.8682.8522.874
ENI13.840.5114:22:5413.8413.8513.7413.88
TELECOM ITALIA0.77551.8414:22:430.77550.7760.75950.7795
ENEL5.160.1014:20:055.165.1655.1455.18
GENERALI ASS15.470.9814:21:2715.4615.4715.3615.48

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.20.6219-10-2017
Brasilian Real3.75610.9719-10-2017
Corona ceca25.7250.0819-10-2017
Corona danese7.4440.0019-10-2017
Corona norvegese9.4190.6619-10-2017
Corona svedese9.64450.5219-10-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50330.1619-10-2017
Dollaro canadese1.47430.1619-10-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.23340.6519-10-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.60560.5919-10-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.68612.2619-10-2017
Dollaro USA1.18340.7219-10-2017
Fiorino ungherese308.510.0819-10-2017
Franco svizzero1.1541-0.0919-10-2017
Kuna croata7.50880.0219-10-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-10-2017
Lira sterlina0.89820.6019-10-2017
Mexican peso22.27210.6419-10-2017
Nuova lira turca4.33240.2319-10-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.59580.1719-10-2017
Peso filippino60.8630.6319-10-2017
Rand sudafricano16.02820.8119-10-2017
Ringgit malese4.99810.7219-10-2017
Rublo russo68.17851.0719-10-2017
Rupia Indiana76.9540.6819-10-2017
Rupia indonesiana15993.65040.7219-10-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.13620.1919-10-2017
Won sudcoreano1339.160.7419-10-2017
Yen133.180.4219-10-2017
Yuan cinese7.8310.5719-10-2017
Zloty polacco4.23920.2719-10-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati