Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20374.51-1.4520-11-201816:44:0020263.5320645.37
FTSE Italia Mid Cap34207.79-1.9520-11-201816:44:0034078.7234797.83
FTSE Italia STAR30501.26-2.1120-11-201816:44:0030363.4531002.12
FTSE MIB18561.23-1.3920-11-201816:44:1418453.8618807.48

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3241.743.6
Spread BONO-Bund1291.181.64
Spread OAT-Bund40-2.070.75

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VIMI FASTENERS2.994.9111:09:182.77152.8922.872.99
SOFTEC2.874.3613:33:092.752.872.872.87
GEOX1.2653.6916:44:001.2651.271.2121.318
H-FARM0.513.0316:34:210.510.550.470.52
EEMS0.06282.9514:06:440.0580.06240.0580.0628
PLC1.84182.8912:47:451.77021.82141.84181.8718
DATALOGIC21.852.3416:38:5121.7521.8521.122.45

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV1.806-18.6516:18:29001.8062.245
MICRON TECHNOLOGY30.1-13.0115:58:4331.932.130.131.6
GAMENET7.2-8.5116:44:217.27.237.27.76
CLABO1.7-8.4113:32:461.691.731.71.79
TITANMET0.046-8.0016:28:530.04640.0470.04560.046
EUKEDOS0.92-7.8215:15:140.920.970.9060.952
CHL0.0154-7.7816:42:180.01520.01540.01520.0169

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT10.52-2.8116:44:2210.5210.52410.3810.768
INTESA SANPAOLO1.8944-1.6516:44:191.89381.89441.8621.9216
ENEL4.6261.4016:44:094.6234.6254.6064.697
ENI14.554-1.1316:44:1114.5514.55414.42414.83
SAIPEM3.728-6.8016:44:223.7273.7283.7123.999
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.024-2.4316:44:2214.02214.0313.87814.35
LUXOTTICA GROUP51.6-2.4216:44:1151.5851.6251.0652.76

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.6550.0920-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.29190.0320-11-2018
Corona ceca26.0320.0720-11-2018
Corona danese7.46270.0020-11-2018
Corona islandese140.80.0020-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.71350.6720-11-2018
Corona svedese10.31330.3120-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.57120.3320-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.50710.1120-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.9445-0.0520-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5675-0.0620-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6683-0.3420-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.1421-0.0520-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese321.25-0.1220-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.1328-0.5520-11-2018
Kuna croata7.42770.0320-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.8891-0.2020-11-2018
Mexican peso23.30310.5920-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.12030.7720-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66730.0220-11-2018
Peso filippino59.859-0.2720-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.06290.3220-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.7803-0.0920-11-2018
Rublo russo75.0039-0.3820-11-2018
Rupia Indiana81.65-0.2820-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana166720.0020-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.24750.2520-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1287.960.0320-11-2018
Yen128.34-0.4320-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.9299-0.0620-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.3177-0.2720-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati