Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24027.870.5622-06-201809:22:1523956.7524051.54
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41242.10.6722-06-201809:22:1541132.6841242.1
FTSE Italia STAR37435.470.5122-06-201809:22:0037351.9337451.04
FTSE MIB21793.440.5622-06-201809:22:1621724.6121821.77

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund231-4.082.65
Spread BONO-Bund96-4.061.31
Spread OAT-Bund36-2.840.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K.R.ENERGY4.587.3909:05:454.26554.49954.57954.6195
BPER BANCA4.7646.9409:22:164.764.7644.6154.79
CEMBRE265.2609:20:052626.0524.826.05
DIASORIN93.75.1009:22:1193.6593.892.2593.7
NOVA RE4.424.0109:16:584.344.344.33954.4475
ASTM19.83.6609:21:2719.7219.7819.2619.94
EPRICE1.6623.6209:20:591.6441.6621.5821.664

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TRIPADVISOR48-7.6909:11:584850.54850.5
OVS2.692-6.8509:22:152.692.6962.6742.91
STEFANEL0.152-4.6409:00:490.15280.15920.1520.152
ZUCCHI SPA0.022-4.3509:16:180.02250.02390.0220.0221
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES13.32-2.9209:16:1113.3213.4213.3213.32
ASSITECA2.74-2.8409:00:422.72.742.732.74
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.495-2.6109:12:551.491.5251.4951.5

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BPER BANCA4.7646.9409:22:164.764.7644.6154.79
UNICREDIT14.5281.0009:22:1014.52614.5314.44814.564
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.844-0.3809:22:1516.83816.84416.62416.864
ENEL4.7240.2309:22:144.7224.7244.7164.752
INTESA SANPAOLO2.58450.8809:22:152.5842.58452.57552.5885
STMICROELECTRONICS20.480.0509:22:1220.4820.4920.4220.63
ENI15.1940.2109:21:5915.1915.19815.17415.278

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9950.0221-06-2018
Brasilian Real4.35670.6821-06-2018
Corona ceca25.8630.1121-06-2018
Corona danese7.452-0.0121-06-2018
Corona islandese126.60.6421-06-2018
Corona norvegese9.4253-0.4621-06-2018
Corona svedese10.32480.4821-06-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5664-0.1521-06-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5381-0.1121-06-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.0528-0.3521-06-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5714-0.0321-06-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6846-0.0421-06-2018
Dollaro USA1.1538-0.3521-06-2018
Fiorino ungherese326.150.6221-06-2018
Franco svizzero1.1496-0.3621-06-2018
Kuna croata7.379-0.0621-06-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-06-2018
Lira sterlina0.8737-0.5821-06-2018
Mexican peso23.5286-0.6421-06-2018
Nuova lira turca5.4754-0.3421-06-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.67230.0621-06-2018
Peso filippino61.637-0.3721-06-2018
Rand sudafricano15.758-0.5021-06-2018
Ringgit malese4.63310.0321-06-2018
Rublo russo73.5577-0.0921-06-2018
Rupia Indiana78.4145-0.5621-06-2018
Rupia indonesiana16261.4004-0.3621-06-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1816-0.6421-06-2018
Won sudcoreano1280.79-0.0921-06-2018
Yen127.590.1621-06-2018
Yuan cinese7.49770.0321-06-2018
Zloty polacco4.32560.2421-06-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati